Atletas Filiados


  • 1 - LAIANA NARDI PRETTO - SPARTACUS
  • 2 - GUSTAVO HENRIQUE KUHN - NITRO TEAM
  • 3 - ADAVILSO RODRIGUES - NITRO TEAM
  • 4 - FERNANDO PEDRO LOPES - NITRO TEAM
  • 5 - CLÁUDIO RAFAEL DÖERR VIEGAS - NITRO TEAM
  • 6 - RICARDO DOS SANTOS COSTA - NITRO TEAM
  • 7 - RAFAEL OSVALDO DE AZEVEDO LOPES - NITRO TEAM
  • 8 - JOSÉ CANDIDO DE AZEVEDO JORDAO - NITRO TEAM
  • 9 - EVERTON VANOER LIMA CASTRO - NITRO TEAM
  • 10 - ROBERTO ALEX OLIVEIRA ROCHA - NITRO TEAM
  • 11 - JOSÉ LUIS HUBER - GARRA TEAM
  • 12 - TIAGO ZANOTTO - GARRA TEAM
  • 14 - EDUARDO VIRISSIMO - GARRA TEAM
  • 15 - VINICIUS FOSSA TEIXEIRA - GARRA TEAM
  • 16 - MAURI ANDREI DE MOURA - GARRA TEAM
  • 17 - CASSIANO ANTÔNIO DA SILVA CARVALHO - GARRA TEAM
  • 18 - AUGUSTO CEZAR MARTINS - GARRA TEAM
  • 19 - FABIANO SBERSE - GARRA TEAM
  • 20 - LUCAS NARDIN - GARRA TEAM
  • 21 - ENRYCO RIGATTI CHAVES - GARRA TEAM
  • 22 - MATEUS POZZEBON - GARRA TEAM
  • 23 - BÁRBARA PONTIN - GARRA TEAM
  • 24 - TIAGO RUBBO - GARRA TEAM
  • 25 - GEAMES DEON - GARRA TEAM
  • 26 - MARCOS R. R. DOS SANTOS - GARRA TEAM
  • 27 - ELISIANE BALDI RODRIGUES - GARRA TEAM
  • 28 - LEONARDO CASAGRANDE - GARRA TEAM
  • 29 - TIAGO TRENTIN DE JESUS - GARRA TEAM
  • 30 - FELIPE BERTOL - GARRA TEAM
  • 31 - THIAGO ISRAEL FABRIS - GARRA TEAM
  • 32 - TIAGO DOS SANTOS - GARRA TEAM
  • 33 - OTÁVIO DOS SANTOS DA SILVA - GARRA TEAM
  • 34 - DENISE CAPELLI - GARRA TEAM
  • 35 - MARCELO CANTONI - GARRA TEAM
  • 36 - MOACIR AUGUSTO LAVANDOSKI - GARRA TEAM
  • 37 - NICOLAS PAESE - GARRA TEAM
  • 38 - JONAS DE OLIVEIRA - GARRA TEAM
  • 39 - FELIPE DA SILVA LAVANDOSKI - GARRA TEAM
  • 40 - DARLAN HEMING - GARRA TEAM
  • 41 - DOUGLAS SANTANA - GARRA TEAM
  • 42 - PEDRO ANÍBAL FERNANDES COSTA - GARRA TEAM
  • 43 - RIBAMAR ARMANI - GARRA TEAM
  • 45 - ESTEVAO LUIS BENICA - GARRA TEAM
  • 46 - LOURENÇO TRINDADE - GARRA TEAM
  • 47 - GIOVANI O. KEIBER - GARRA TEAM
  • 48 - DOUGLAS DE ANDRADE - GARRA TEAM
  • 49 - LIZANDRO CALDEIRA - GARRA TEAM CALDEIRA
  • 50 - JEAN M. B. DE SOUZA - GARRA TEAM
  • 51 - CHARLES P. TORRESAN - GARRA TEAM
  • 52 - EDUARDO LUCIETO - GARRA TEAM
  • 53 - ANDRÉ SILVA LEAL - GARRA TEAM
  • 54 - FABIANO DA ROSA BIANCHI - GARRA TEAM
  • 55 - PAULO EZEQUIEL DE LIMA - GARRA TEAM
  • 56 - LEOTON DOS SANTOS COSTA - SONKAO CAMP
  • 57 - RODRIGO GONÇALVES SEVERO - SONKAO CAMP
  • 58 - VITOR HUGO SILVEIRA DE ASSIS - SONKAO CAMP
  • 59 - ANDERSON J. RAMOS - GARRA TEAM
  • 60 - GUSTAVO VINICIUS DA SILVA - GARRA TEAM
  • 61 - ELISSON CHAGAS SILVEIRA - EQUIPE MOTA
  • 62 - ALFREDO HARTLEBEN JUNIOR - EQUIPE MOTA
  • 63 - CHRISTIAN CORREA MUNIZ - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 64 - ANDRÉ LUIZ DE MORAES LOPES FILHO - EQUIPE MOTA
  • 65 - CARLOS EDUARDO VARGAS RODRIGUES - EQUIPE MOTA
  • 66 - RAMOS CORREA MUNIZ - EQUIPE MOTA
  • 67 - ANTONIO LUIZ DA SILVA JUNIOR - EQUIPE MOTA
  • 68 - TIARAJU SALINI DUARTE - EQUIPE MOTA
  • 69 - ARUAN FERREIRA DA SILVA - EQUIPE MOTA
  • 70 - LUCIANO BLONDÉ SARAIVA - EQUIPE MOTA
  • 72 - ROGÉRIO GONÇALVES MENNA - EQUIPE MOTA
  • 73 - CRISTIAN COSTA IRUME - EQUIPE MOTA
  • 74 - DION DA SILVA BOENEKE - EQUIPE MOTA
  • 75 - MARCOS DE LIMA DO VALE - EQUIPE MOTA
  • 76 - RENATO LANCHIRRICHS DA SILVA - EQUIPE MOTA
  • 77 - RICARDO CARDOSO HOMLI - EQUIPE MOTA
  • 78 - DIONATAN DA SILVA BOENEKE - EQUIPE MOTA
  • 79 - KAUE TERRA MENA - EQUIPE MOTA
  • 80 - MATHEUS AGENDES DE SOUZA - EQUIPE MOTA
  • 81 - DANIELA CARDOSO MIRANDETTE - EQUIPE MOTA
  • 82 - ANA CAROLINA BROCHADO GEIST - EQUIPE MOTA
  • 83 - GABRIEL BARBOSA BAINO - GARRA TEAM - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 84 - DILVAN DA SILVA - GARRA TEAM - PASSO FUNDO
  • 85 - ROGER ROBERTO DOS SANTOS - GARRA TEAM - PASSO FUNDO
  • 86 - IGOR MATEUS RIBEIRO DA SILVA - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 87 - LEANDRO PERETT - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 88 - GUILHERME AUGUSTO MALESKI - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 89 - LEANDRO DE SOUZA VISITAINER - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 90 - GILNEI MARCA - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 91 - ANDRÉ LUIS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS - GARRA TEAM ERECHIM
  • 92 - EVANDRO ANTONIO KIELEK - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 93 - GIOVANE LUIS GAIK - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 94 - FABIO CÉSAR ZATTERA - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 95 - GEAN ALEX LOBOR - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 96 - LIDIMAR WOSNIAK - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 97 - HUGO FITARELLI PÉS - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 98 - LEONEL ESTEVAO SMUK DA ROCHA - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 99 - CRISTIANE ROSSI - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 100 - RODRIGO BRANDAO NUNES DA COSTA - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 101 - RODRIGO DE MELLO - EQUIPE PRIDE - GRAVATAÍ
  • 102 - DIEGO ERNZEN - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 103 - MICHAEL DA SILVA MILLARCN - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 104 - TIAGO ERNZEN - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 105 - JOAO RAFAEL ROSSLER - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 106 - MARCELO GOSSLER - GARRA TEAM - SAO PEDRO DA SERRA
  • 107 - DARLI GONÇALVES - GARRA TEAM - BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 108 - VALDEMIR LOPES DA SILVA - GARRA SANTIAGO
  • 109 - ALISSON GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA - GARRA SANTIAGO
  • 110 - EDUARDO DISCONZI RIOS - GARRA SANTIAGO
  • 111 - MATEUS DALEONOGARE PIRES - GARRA SANTIAGO
  • 112 - MARCIO DE SALDANHA - GARRA TEAM
  • 113 - THIAGO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA - GARRA SANTIAGO
  • 114 - THALLES RAFAEL LOPES FALLER - BRAZILIAN THAI KICK
  • 115 - EDUARDO MARMITT DE SIQUEIRA - GARRA TEAM - ESTRELA
  • 116 - CRISTIANO LAGEMANN DA SILVA - GARRA TEAM - ESTRELA
  • 117 - INAGIARA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 118 - GIOVANI ALVES MAXIMO - BRAZILIAN THAI KICK
  • 120 - INTI LUIS VINHAS GUSMAN - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 121 - GUSTAVO FLORES PINTO - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 122 - IRAN FLORES PINTO - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 123 - DANIEL DEVINCENZI - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 124 - LEONARDO SCHENATTO COSTA - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 125 - THIAGO ORIEDO DA SILVA - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 126 - CAMILA LAZZARETTI - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 127 - FABIANE P. N. LIRA - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 128 - LUCAS JARDIN DO NASCIMENTO - BRAZILIAN THAI KICK - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 129 - ALEXANDRE MARTINS PRAZERO - BRAZILIAN THAI KICK - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 130 - NICOLAS RAHUR SANTOS DA SILVA - BRAZILIAN THAI KICK - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 131 - VICTOR EDU SILVA BORGES - BRAZILIAN THAI KICK - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 132 - FRANKLIN MÁXIMO PIRES - BRAZILIAN THAI KICK - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 133 - MATHEUS COELHO PIRES - BRAZILIAN THAI KICK - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 134 - LEANDRO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 136 - THIAGO VALIENTE KRAMPE - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 137 - GUILHERME WAGNER - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 138 - ALAN WILLIAN DE OLIVEIRA BRANDO - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 139 - ANDRÉ VON EYE CORLETA - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 140 - FERNANDO LIRA - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 141 - LUIZ FERNANDO GONÇALVES BORBA - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 142 - JOSÉ EPIFANIO DA COSTA FILHO - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 143 - BRUNO MAIJO PIVOTO - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 144 - ANDERSON NUNES TABORDA - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 145 - ANDRÉ LUIZ MACHADO DUARTE - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 146 - ABDON DE MATOS VIEIRA JUNIOR - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 147 - DIEGO PERES PRESTES - GARRA TEAM - SANTA VITÓRIA DO PALMAR
  • 148 - MAXON CESAR DOS SANTOS JUNIOR - GARRA TEAM - BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 149 - ANDRÉ CRISTÓFOLI - GARRA TEAM
  • 150 - FABIANO BARROSO DA SILVA - TEAM SILVA
  • 151 - MAICON GONÇALVES - GARRA TEAM - BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 152 - DIEGO DA COSTA OLIVER - EQUIPE VIPER
  • 153 - CAROLINA CARASE - NITRO TEAM
  • 154 - CARLA RIGATI - GARRA TEAM
  • 155 - PEDRO ALEXANDRE MULLER - NITRO TEAM
  • 156 - ANTONIO MARCOS DE SOUZA -
  • 157 - ALESSANDA DA SILVA ESCOUTO - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 158 - RAFAEL ROESLER - EQUIPE VIPER
  • 159 - JONH ANDERSON MACARELO DUARTE - EQUIPE VIPER
  • 160 - MATHEUS CAMPOS SIRENA - EQUIPE VIPER
  • 161 - GEISON BRAGA GATTI - EQUIPE VIPER
  • 162 - DANIEL COELHO FORTES - EQUIPE VIPER
  • 163 - PAULO RICARDO MORAES QUINES - EQUIPE VIPER
  • 164 - VINÍCIUS ROSA SILVEIRA - EQUIPE VIPER
  • 165 - MICHAEL JOSÉ DOS SANTOS - GARRA TEAM
  • 166 - ESTELA OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 167 - CAIO ANTUNES DOS SANTOS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 168 - IGOR CUNHA DA ROSA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 169 - RENAN SELL DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 170 - HERON ATUNES DOS PASSOS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 171 - CAMILA SELL TEIXEIRA DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 172 - JULIANO CASTRO LAMAS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 173 - MAICON GARCIA DIAS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 174 - CEZAR G. RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 175 - ÂNGELO GOMES DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 176 - LUCIANO DA SILVA GOMES E SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 177 - FABIANA RIBEIRO ANGELO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 178 - RODOLFO BIELEMANN SCHUSANZ - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 179 - CRISTIANO HALZ BRIGNOL - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 180 - ALMIR DE CANDIA CUNHA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 181 - LUIS FERNANDO BORGES PORCIUNCULA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 182 - RICARDO PERES DOS SANTOS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 183 - GUILHERME SENA RODRIGUES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 184 - LÚCIO VANES ALVES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 185 - LUCAS AZEVEDO VASCONCELLOS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 186 - MARCELO DE CARVALHO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 187 - MÁRCIO FRANCO AZEVEDO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 189 - ISRAEL SANCHES ROSA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 190 - THIAGO MENNA DA LUZ - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 191 - DION CLEIZER DA SILVA BOEMEKE - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 192 - SOLISMAR BOEMEKE - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 193 - DIONATAN DA SILVA BOEMEKE - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 194 - WAGNER CABRAL RODRIGUES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 195 - VINICIUS DA SILVA GOIS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 196 - LUCAS DIAS DAMACENO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 197 - RONALDO GONÇALVES MENNA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 198 - TAINAN LOPES DE ALMEIDA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 199 - IVAN LOPES DE ALMEIDA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 201 - GABRIL MEIRELES MARTINS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 202 - PEDRO BRIAO DOMINGUES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 203 - MATHEUS BRIAO DOMINGUES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 204 - DANIEL GONÇALVES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 205 - RODRIGO MACEDO MIRANDA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 206 - ALEF DOMINGUES DE SOUZA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 207 - ANDRÉ LUIS BORGES SOARES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 208 - GENNARO PEREIRA BOSONE - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 209 - RAFAEL MARTINS LEITE - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 210 - MICHEL MORRONI DA CUNHA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 211 - ALESSANDRO FREITAS HERREIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 212 - CHISTOPHER VARGAS FERNANDES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 213 - ARIEL DA ROSA ONEGA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 214 - LEANDRO DA SILVA BUGS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 215 - SALATIEL RODRIGUES SCHIAVON - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 216 - EDUARDO COIMBRA RODRIGUES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 217 - ALESSANDRO PINHEIRO LEAL - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 218 - LIANE NEY BASSINI - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 219 - FILIPE SILVA PFINGSTAG - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 220 - ESTÉFANO PINHEIRO LEAL - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 221 - GUILHERME FERREIRA DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 222 - VALTER RODRIGUES VASQUES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 223 - ANGELINA BASTOS FERREIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 224 - JULIANO DUTRA MACHADO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 225 - ADRIEL DUARTE QUINTANA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 228 - LUCIANO DA SILVA CORREA - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 229 - RAFAEL EVALDT - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 230 - ORLANDO JAVIER DE AGUIAR LOENZA - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 231 - JANAISA INDIRA MORANDIN - GARRA/SUL TOP TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 232 - FELIPE BERNARDI POERSCH - GARRA/SUL TOP TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 233 - GUSTAVO PANSERA - GARRA/SUL TOP TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 234 - LEANDRO ANDRE KAMINSKI - GARRA/SUL TOP TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 235 - ROCHELEI PHILIPPSEN - GARRA/SUL TOP TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 236 - ANDRESSA PIETSCH - GARRA/SUL TOP TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 237 - CRÍSTIAN GOIS DE CASTRO - GARRA/SUL TOP TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 238 - RICARDO FERREIRA DE GÓIS - GARRA/SUL TOP TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 239 - LINDOMAR FERNANDO DOMINGUES - GARRA/SUL TOP TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 240 - ALFREDO DAS NEVES CARRIL - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 241 - JOAO PAULO G. CRUZ - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 242 - ALEX SANDER DE SOUZA DIAS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 243 - GUILHERME REXES PRETTO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 244 - MÁRCIA SILVA VARGAS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 245 - LAMARTINE JUNIOR COSTA BRANCO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 246 - ROBSON PORCELLIS PEREIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 247 - LEONARDO G. DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 248 - JOAQUIN PAULO DE FREITA NUNES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 249 - WASHINGTON LUIS DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 250 - MATHEUS TEIXEIRA GOMES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 251 - GABRIEL LONGO RODRIGUES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 252 - CRISTINA TORRES RAMOS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 253 - ANDRÉ CARDOSO DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 254 - FLAVIO REIS VINHOLES JUNIOR - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 255 - PABLO TERRES CARDOSO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 256 - ROSARIO MACHADO TEIXEIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 257 - ARMANDO MACHADO TEIXEIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 258 - JOHN BARTZ - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 259 - ROGER MACEDO LOUZADA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 260 - JADERSON GABRIEL ORTIZ - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 261 - SHESTER CARDOSO DAMACENO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 262 - MARCO ANTONIO RIBEIRO MESQUITA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 263 - JONATHAN RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 264 - JEFFERSON ANDRÉ PIRES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 265 - BRUNO DOS SANTOS SCHWANTZ - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 266 - RICHARD GOMES DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 267 - BRUNO NUNES DOS SANTOS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 268 - ERMES LARRE COSTA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 269 - OTAVIO DOS SANTOS OXLEY - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 270 - WINSTON BERNARDI ZAFFALON - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 271 - SERGIO RENATO FREITAS LUCAS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 272 - MAICON SHUMACHER SCHAUN - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 273 - RAFAEL MAITO - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 274 - LEANDRO DE ANDRADE NINO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 275 - JONATAS DA CUNHA BORGES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 276 - FABIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA COUTINHO - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 277 - EDERSON MEES - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 278 - AMANDA CAROLINE DOS SANTOS - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 279 - RUDINEI RODRIGUES LEAL - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 280 - GILBERTO DE SOUZA - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 281 - PATRICK BISI CORREA - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 282 - FERNANDO RODRIGO WOJCIEKOVSKI - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 283 - MATHEUS BSRONI DE SOUZA - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 284 - LEONARDO BOFF BREITENBACH - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 285 - ANDREI IÚRI KUHN MACHADO - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 286 - EMERSON MULASSANI DA SILVA - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 287 - RAFAEL MENEGUSSI CARRARO - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 288 - TÚLIO RODRIGO RUFATO MENEGUSSI - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 289 - MARTHON DAL CAROBO FIORAVANTE - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 290 - VANDENIR L. P. VITORASSI - GARRA TEAM - BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 291 - ALEXANDRE DA SILVA HOFFMANN - F.C. - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 292 - WENDEL ROCHA SILVEIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 293 - VINICIUS STELARI LEAO - GARRA TEAM - BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 294 - LINDOMAR PELLIZZARI - GARRA TEAM
  • 295 - ORLANDO ALDORI DE OLIVEIRA TROMBINI - TIGERS TEAM - CHARQUEADAS
  • 296 - JEISON CAETANO RAMOS - TIGER TEAM - CHARQUEADAS
  • 297 - ÍCARO NORTE DA SILVA MACHADO - TIGERS TEAM - CHARQUEADAS
  • 298 - DIULIO FELIPE F. BRANDAO - TIGERS TEAM - CHARQUEADAS
  • 299 - GUILHERME FRANCO MENDES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 300 - PEDRO ANDRÉ LIMA ARAUJO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 301 - PEDRO ROGER ROSA DA FONSECA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 302 - ALEXANDRE SCHIMIDT FONSECA - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 303 - IGOR RIBEIRO - GARRA TEAM - BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 304 - TAINA DANIEL ALBUQUERQUE - GARRA TEAM - BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 305 - ANDRÉ LUÍS DE ALMEIDA - GARRA TEAM - BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 306 - ÉLTON JONATAN DE ALMEIDA - GARRA TEAM - BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 307 - MARCOS ANTONIO ZANCHETTIN - GARRA TEAM - BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 308 - MARCELO BENVENUTO DOS SANTOS ZANINI - GARRA TEAM - SAO PEDRO DA SERRA
  • 309 - MAURICIO CASTILHO SRMM - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 310 - LEONARDO VIEIRA MACHADO DA SILVA - VBT KING THAI - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 311 - JAYME QUINT NETO DEMARCO - DOJO ALLIANCE - TEUTÔNIA
  • 312 - CRISTIAN CESAR MOISÉS - IBIRUBÁ
  • 313 - VITOR SOARES LACOURT - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 314 - EDIMILSON SIQUEIRA DE AZEVEDO JUNIOR - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 315 - LUCAS SILVEIRA FRAGA DA SILVA - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 316 - MARCELO VENTURA DA COSTA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 317 - JONI RAMOS DOS SANTOS - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 318 - DOUGLAS CHACON VIEIRA - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 319 - DIEGO ABREU DO RIO - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 320 - EDIMAR FLORES TEIXEIRA - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 321 - ROBSON DOS SANTOS COSTA - NITRO TEAM - TABAI
  • 323 - JULIANO DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA - NITRO TEAM - SAO JERÔNIMO
  • 324 - CHRISTIAN ALEXSANDER DOS SANTOS - NITRO TEAM - SAO JERÔNIMO
  • 325 - JOATAN DE VARGAS GRASEL - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 326 - ROGER TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 327 - MATHEUS LEINDECKER - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 328 - GABRIEL FERNANDES DA SILVA - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 329 - MARTA VIVIANE ILHA GOMES VUELMA - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 330 - DAVI SILVA DE AZEVEDO - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 331 - MONICA DEITOS STEDILE MARAWAR - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 332 - IURI BALBINOT PRETTO - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 333 - ANDRÉ FERREIRA DA CUNHA - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 334 - NAIFERSON TOGNI - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 335 - LUANA VON GRAFEN SOUZA - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 336 - JADER FARIOLI DA SILVA - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 337 - MICHAEL PRESTES SARTORI - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 338 - MALDAN FERNANDO DA ROSA BUENO - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 339 - EDISON CÉZAR FONTOURA ALVES - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 340 - EDERSON N. RODRIGUES - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 341 - PETER HERMAN DE LIMA - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 342 - MÁRCIO LEANDRO DA SILVA NOGUEIRA - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 343 - LUCAS SOUZA DOS REIS - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 344 - LUAN MENDES - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 345 - NITIELLE PEREIRA DIAS - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 346 - ALEXANDRA DA SILVA RODRIGUES - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 347 - BRUNO IBIAS PEREIRA - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 348 - DIONATAM GUEDES CORREÂ - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 349 - CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA DA ROCHA - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 350 - MAURICIO SOARES CORREÂ - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 351 - BRUNO MAFI DE SILVEIRA - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 352 - PRISCILLA VEDRAMINI BORELLI - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 353 - CARLOS ALFREDO DA SILVEIRA - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 354 - DIEGO ALVES PEREIRA - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 355 - TIAGO DIAS DA CONCEIÇAO SILVA - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 356 - LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 357 - MARCOS JUNIOR COTESKVISK - EQUIPE PRIDE - GRAVATAÍ
  • 358 - DANIEL DORES MENEZES - EQUIPE PRIDE - GRAVATAÍ
  • 359 - FAGNER AUGUSTO WERNER DA ROSA - EQUIPE PRIDE - GRAVATAÍ
  • 360 - JOAO FERNANDO COSTA DA LUZ - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 361 - RAFAEL POLICENO DE SOUZA - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 362 - RICHARD DOUGLAS LEÔNCIO DE MEIRELLES - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 363 - AIRES RENATO FERNANDES DA SILVA JUNIOR - TIGERS TEAM - CHARQUEADAS
  • 364 - LUIS FILIPE MACIEL JACINTO - TIGERS TEAM - CHARQUEADAS
  • 365 - LUCAS SIMÕES - NITRO TEAM
  • 366 - THIAGO SIMOES - TIGERS TEAM - CHARQUEADAS
  • 367 - SAMUEL GARCIA ALMEIDA - TIGERS TEAM - CHARQUEADAS
  • 368 - ANDRÉ VENTURA GRAFFETTI - TIGERS TEAM - CHARQUEADAS
  • 369 - DANIEL DE SOUZA MOREIRA - TIGERS TEAM - CHARQUEADAS
  • 370 - DIEGO SCHUTZ STONE - SONKAO CAMP
  • 371 - MATHEUS FERRAZ RODRIGUES - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 372 - JERRI ADRIANI FONSECA FORTE - PRIDE TEAM
  • 373 - JEFERSON COELHO FAUSTINO - PRIDE TEAM - BALNEARIO PINHAL
  • 374 - RUBENS CARLOS R. SILVEIRA HEGEL - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 375 - DAVID OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 376 - DANIEL GUSTAVO DUARTE PERREIRA - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 377 - OTAVIO EDUARDO F. DALABILIA ZANCHETT - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 378 - AUGUSTO BADOLOTTI SANTIN - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 379 - MARCIANO SANTA CATHARINA - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 380 - ANDRÉ GIOVANI DOS SANTOS - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 381 - ALEXANDRE ROSSI - GARRA TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 382 - RUDIMAR R MACHADO - GARRA TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 383 - GIANCARLO MINOZZO - GARRA TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 384 - DIEGO MACHADO - GARRA TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 385 - THEILOR FERNANDO OLKOSKI - GARRA TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 386 - FABRICIO GRANDO DE TOLEDO - GARRA TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 387 - EDUARDO ANDRE ZICATO - GARRA TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 388 - KEVIN GILBERTO VIZZOTTO - GARRA TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 389 - JAIRO RODRIGO NUNES DIAS - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 390 - CAROLINA BARTNICKI XAVIER - GARRA TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 391 - EDUARDO CASTILHOS - TIGER - SAPUCAIA DO SUL
  • 392 - RODRIGO FERRARI - TIGER - SAPUCAIA DO SUL
  • 393 - RAFAEL DE LIMA DE CAMARGO - TIGER - SAPUCAIA DO SUL
  • 394 - WITCHAR TNOMAS SUTNOFF - TIGER - SAPUCAIA DO SUL
  • 395 - ANDERSON FINGER DA SILVEIRA - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 396 - ALISSON DE SOUZA DA LUZ - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 397 - TIAGO LUIZ WESCHENFELDER - NITRO TEAM MONTENEGRO
  • 398 - ADRIANO LUIS DE SOUZA - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 399 - JOATHAN DE VARGAS GRASEL - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 400 - MICHEU KLEINUBING - NITRO TEAM
  • 401 - BRUNO DA SILVEIRA ESVES - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 402 - LUCAS DA SILVA FRAGA - UNION - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 403 - DIOGO W. DOS SANTOS FELIX - UNION - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 404 - ALAN PIMENTA - UNION - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 405 - ISRAEL DO CARMO MEURA - UNION - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 406 - VITOR BRITES RAUBER - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 407 - DARIO CARLOS MOREIRA CHAGAS NETO - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 408 - GABRIEL PASCHOAL ROSSI - BIG FIGHTERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 409 - IGOR HENRIQUE MARTINI - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 410 - VINICIUS NEVES FERNANDES - MFT
  • 411 - CÁSSIO RODRIGO DA SILVA - BIG FIGHTERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 412 - ALLAN GUSTAVO DA CRUZ MARTINS - BIG FIGHTERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 413 - MARCOS EDUARDO SOARES MENDONÇA - BRAZILIAN THAI KICK - VIAMAO
  • 414 - RAFAEL PEREIRA RODRIGUES - BRAZILIAN THAI KICK - VIAMAO
  • 415 - PAULO MAYCÁ DE MAICA - BRAZILIAN THAI KICK - VIAMAO
  • 416 - LUIS HENRIQUE MACEDO QUIRINO - BRAZILIAN THAI KICK - VIAMAO
  • 417 - CARLOS VINICIUS SILVA DOS SANTOS - BRAZILIAN THAI KICK - VIAMAO
  • 418 - AYRTON PEREIRA DE ANDRADE - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 419 - ANDRÉ PEREZ DA COSTA - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 420 - ESTANISLAU CZERWINSKI JUNIOR - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 421 - ADRIANA PEMENTEL ROCHA - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 422 - EDUARDO JOSÉ DE ANDRADE - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 423 - HIAGO FOFONKA GONÇALVES - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 424 - XERON GABRIEL GARCIA MEDEIROS - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 425 - LEONARDO SCHIMIDT - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 426 - MATHEUS BORDIN DE VARGAS - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 427 - DARWIN LARA GATIBONI - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 428 - LUAN GUASSO SILVA - GARRA TEAM
  • 429 - MURILO LEIDENS VANNIN - THAI TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 430 - RURICKY ROCHA MOTTOLA - YOJIMBO TEAM - VIAMAO
  • 431 - FRANCO FRAGUMENI TAGLIARI - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 432 - JÔNATAS BICA - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 433 - BRUNO BARCELLOS HERVÉ - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 434 - FENANDA RIPPEL DE SOUZA - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 435 - WALTER JUNIOR DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 436 - RENAN DE FRAGA MOREIRA - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 437 - LUIS FERNANDO CASSAL NETO - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 438 - PEDRO FORTES FUMEGALLI - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 439 - CRISTINA PEREIRA VIECELI - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 440 - ELISEU LAURENTINO DOS SANTOS - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 441 - ANDREI SOUZA VALINS - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 442 - THEMIS COLLARES ANTUNES - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 443 - THIAGO LEAO FREIRE - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 444 - VICTÓRIA ROCHA FREITAS - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 445 - LUÍS ARMANDO BIANCHIN - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 446 - SARA VALAR - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 447 - FERNANDO ROBERTO RODRIGUES DA SILVA - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 448 - DIEGO SILVA - BRAZILIAN THAI KICK - VIAMAO
  • 449 - HEVERSON GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA - BRAZILIAN THAI KICK - VIAMAO
  • 450 - GABRIEL FERNANDO PINHEIRO - BRAZILIAN THAI KICK - VIAMAO
  • 451 - FABRICIO DACÁS ORTIZ - BRAZILIAN THAI KICK - VIAMAO
  • 452 - RICARDO DA ROSA BEULK JUNIOR - BIG FIGHTERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 453 - GLEN TREVOR WOLDEMAR - BIG FIGHTERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 454 - RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 455 - ALEXSANDRO SANTOS RAMOS - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 456 - FABIANO RIBEIRO PEDROSO - UNION TEAM
  • 458 - BRUNO VEZZANI LANZIOTTI - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 459 - JAQUES SALVADOR SOUZA - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 460 - CELINA TEIXEIRA CRUZ - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 461 - YURGEM PAULO DE OLIVEIRA - GAT - FLORES DA CUNHA
  • 462 - LEOMAR A. DE RAMOS - GAT - FLORES DA CUNHA
  • 463 - JONATAN ALBUQUERQUE - GAT - FLORES DA CUNHA
  • 464 - DANIEL OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO - GAT - FLORES DA CUNHA
  • 465 - DOUGLAS SOARES BERNARDES - PRIDE - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 466 - IGOR BARROS MATEUS - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 467 - SILVIO MENDES DA SILVA JUNIOR - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 468 - PETERSON PINHO DE OLIVEIRA - BRAZILIAN THAI KICK - CAPAO DA CANOA
  • 469 - ALEX SANDRO SCANDIEL MACHADO - BRAZILIAN THAI KICK - CAPAO DA CANOA
  • 470 - THIAGO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 471 - LEANDRO SCHWANZ RICARDO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 472 - NICOLAS L. SOARES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 473 - RICARDO CARLO HOMSI - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 474 - VINÍCIUS SCHIMIDT DE ALMEIDA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 475 - GUILHERME DE RODRIGUES TORRES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 476 - GISELE CUNHO RIBEIRO - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 477 - LUIS FERNANDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 478 - GABRIEL WOLASCO DOS SANTOS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 479 - GABRIEL MACHADO VOELCKER - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 480 - CARLA FERNANDES VARGAS GONÇALVES - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 481 - DIEGO FRANCISCO BRANDAO VIEIRA - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 482 - GABRIEL GAERTNER MANDELLI - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 483 - VITOR RONALDO PEREIRA HERNANDEZ - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 484 - SYRIO TEIXEIRA SEADI - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 485 - MANOELA MACIEL CAXIAS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 486 - GEFERSON KASTER GARCEZ - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 487 - RAFAEL TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 488 - JOAO ADAILTON KUCZYNSKY JUNIOR - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 489 - LISIANE ELIAS HESSEL - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 490 - AMIR CALDEIRA DUQUIA - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 491 - MATEUS COSTA E COSTA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 492 - RENAN CARDOSO E SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 493 - FERNANDO ROCHA ISQUIERDO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 494 - CARLOS EDUARDO SANTOS DE FREITAS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 495 - ALEX SANDRO BORGES PETIZ - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 496 - MARTA NUNES VARELLA RODRIGUES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 497 - LEONEL MORAES DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 498 - GUILHERME ALMEIDA LOPES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 499 - JONATA CUNHA DA FONSECA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 500 - GABRIEL EINHARDT MARTINS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 501 - ALEXANDRO FRANCISCO - WARRIORS THAI
  • 502 - RILDO NUNES HOFFMAN - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 503 - GABRIEL PIAIA MENDONÇA - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 504 - GUILHERME LUIS BORGES MARTINS - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 505 - ALEXANDRE RODOLFO MOTTA DELAIX - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 506 - GUSTAVO KEDIS SIRENA - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 507 - ALEX SANDRO ZASTRON WICKINECKI - EQUIPE VIPER - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 508 - ALVAIR DE ABREU BECK - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 509 - ANA CAROLINA GUIMARAES SEFFRIN - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 510 - AUGUSTO DA ROSA HAHN - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 511 - CARLOS EDUARDO MENDES FERNANDES - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 512 - CARLOS FUSSIGER LUZ - SON KAO CAMP
  • 513 - CHRISTIAN TABUSA DE GODOY - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 514 - CLARIANA GUEDES WAGNER - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 515 - DANIEL BELMIRO PASQUALON - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 516 - DANIEL MARCHI - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 517 - DOUGLAS ANDRADE DORNELES - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 518 - DOUGLAS ZANLORENZI BENZI - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 519 - EDUARDO FELIPE BERNO - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 520 - FABIANA APARECIDA VIRISSIMO MELLO - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 521 - GABRIELA ADORNES GALLAS - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 522 - GERVÁSIO SEVERO DE SOUZA NETO - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 523 - GUILHERME WORM DIEBOLD - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 524 - HUMBERTO DA SILVA GONÇALVES - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 525 - IGOR DA SILVA MICHELS SOARES - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 526 - JOSIELI FERRETTI DE MATOS - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 527 - JULIANA ONOFRIO CORREA - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 528 - JULIE FERREIRA PIRES - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 529 - KARINE URACK KRUG - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 530 - KÁTIA CRISTINA GONÇALVES MOREIRA - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 531 - KATIA KELLEN VEGA RODRIGUES - SON KAO CAMP
  • 532 - KLÉUVI MARTINS TORRES - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 533 - LEANDRO SOUZA BOROWSKI - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 534 - LEO AFONSO KAUFMANN PEREIRA - SON KAO CAMP
  • 535 - LUCAS RANZAN - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 536 - MARCELO OTÁVIO RODRIGUES - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 537 - MATHEUS DE SOUZA HOFFMANN - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 538 - MAURICIO SILVA TEIXEIRA - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 539 - PAULA CRISTIANE BENICA - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 540 - PAULO RÓGENES MONTEIRO PONTES - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 541 - RAFAEL COLOMBO MONTEIRO - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 542 - RAFAEL MARINHO - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 543 - RILDO NUNES HOFFMANN - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 544 - ROBERTO PRAIA NICKHORN - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 545 - SHÁDIA PEREIRA LAMBRECHT - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 546 - THOMAS ANDERSON MACHADO - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 547 - TIAGO KRUB DE ALMEIDA - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 548 - VINICIUS GARCEZ SCHAURICK - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 549 - VINÍCIUS PAULO MESSER - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 550 - VIRGÍNIA ADERLE CIGOLINI - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 551 - VITOR SEVERO LEAES - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 552 - VIVIANE CONDE FERNANDES - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 554 - FELIPE BORDIN GOLDANI - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 556 - MICHELLE MARTINI DE OLIVEIRA - BIG FIGHTERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 557 - ADRIANO COIMBRA - BIG FIGHTERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 558 - LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA VAZ - BIG FIGHTERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 559 - IGOR MIERES DE LIMA - GARRA TEAM - BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 560 - DANIEL MATTER - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA - FREDERICO WESTPHALEN
  • 561 - RAFAEL LUIS GUGLIELMIN - RAJA FIGHT CLUB
  • 562 - DIEGO HENRIQUE MAIER WESOLOVSKI - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA - FREDERICO WESTPHALEN
  • 563 - MARCIO LEANDRO RIBEIRO - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA - TRES PASSOS
  • 564 - DIONEI JEAN DE RAMOS MASSOTTI - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA
  • 565 - WILLIAN HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA GLINCKE - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA - TRES PASSOS
  • 566 - RAFAEL LUIS NEUMANN - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA - TRES PASSOS
  • 567 - GABRIEL GALLISA RIBEIRO - BIG FIGTHERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 568 - JATOBÁ HAAS SÁ - BIG FIGTHERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 569 - ANDERSON CESAR - BIG FIGTHERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 570 - RENAN HENRIQUE DUARTE FERREIRA - BIG FIGTHERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 571 - MARLON BICA BATISTA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 572 - MAURÍCIO BICA BATISTA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 573 - RAMON PERES FOGLIARINI - BIG FIGTHERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 574 - BRUNA LUIZA TRAPP - BIG FIGTHERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 575 - ROBSON ROLINO DE BARROS - BIG FIGTHERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 576 - VLADSON NUNES RIBEIRO - BIG FIGTHERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 577 - MATHEUS GROSS - BIG FIGTHERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 578 - BRUNO SARTORI FEIJÓ - SON KAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 579 - CAUÁ ÁVILA DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 580 - DIEGO PLA DA LUZ - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 581 - JEAN MENDES BASTOS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 582 - MARCOS ANTONIO NUNES DE ARAUJO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 583 - JEFFERSON DA SILVA PRIMEIRO - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 584 - RAFAELA SILVEIRA DAS NEVES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 585 - JADERSON OMAR PEREIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 586 - BRUNO DIAS SOARES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 587 - JORGE LUIS SILVEIRA DA LUZ JUNIOR - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 588 - EMANOEL BLODORN VIDAL - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 589 - GILSONEI FARIAS PERES - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 590 - MARCIO BONINI NOTARI - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 591 - BADIE CALDEIRA DUQUIA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 592 - FÁBIO ELSI SALES ISLABAO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 593 - MURILO LACERDA MARAES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 594 - JÉSSICA NOEMA DA ROSA BRAGA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 595 - GUSTAVO GABRIEL MELLER DAL FORNO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 596 - PULO VITOR SANTOS DA ROSA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 597 - ANDERSON SILVA SABRITO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 598 - HELIO DAS NEVES GIMENES JÚNIOR - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 599 - RAPHAEL SCHON - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 600 - NAMUR CASTRO RODRIGUES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 601 - DANIEL FELISBINO LOPES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 602 - FABIO NUNES MARQUES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 603 - RAFAEL GARCIA VIEGAS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 604 - ANA BEATRIZ BANDEIRA DOS SANTOS - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 605 - JOAO PAULO ARAUJO LUCAS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 606 - PEDRO RAFAEL FALCAO GONCALVES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 607 - ROGÉRIO JESUS DA SILVEIRA JUNIOR - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 608 - RONATI RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 609 - MATHEUS WICTH DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 610 - MATHEUS DE SOUSA FABRES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 611 - JESUS CALDEIRA DUQUIA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 612 - RAFAEL LARROSSA DA FONSECA - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 613 - RODRIGO BORGES BRAGA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 614 - GLEDSON DA SILVEIRA ELIZABETE - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 615 - TAUA TAVARES DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 616 - MARLON ANTUNES TART - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 617 - LUCAS RIBEIRO PORTO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 618 - ALEX BORGES BRAGA - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 619 - JAIRSON MARTINS DUARTE - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 620 - ADRIANO TERRA DE ALMEIDA - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 621 - ALISSON LUÍS PINHEIRO MIRANDA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 622 - EVERTON TEIXEIRA FIGUEIREDO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 623 - THEO CESAR NOBRE FUCULO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 624 - SHARLON JUAN SCHULZ RIBEIRO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 625 - GUSTAVO AVILA BRISALARA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 626 - VALDIR VANERLEI KICKHOFEL DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 627 - BRUNO FEIJÓ DA COSTA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 628 - TATIANA VANESSA SILVEIRA PEREIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 629 - ROBSON LUIZ BORGES TABELIAO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 630 - PEDRO WAISS MOURA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 631 - CRISTIAN WAISS NUNES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 632 - FREDERICO PONTES OUTRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 633 - MATHEUS GUILHERME DA SILVA BARTELS - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 634 - MARIO IVAN DE AVILA GUNSCH - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 635 - EDILSON DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 636 - CÁSSIO PEREIRA MOYSÉS - SPARTACUS - HARMONIA
  • 637 - EVANDRO VELOSO - SPARTACUS - HARMONIA
  • 638 - LUIS HENRIQUE SCHIAVINI - SPARTACUS - HARMONIA
  • 639 - MAURO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS LOPES - SPARTACUS - HARMONIA
  • 640 - EDUARDO MORAES DE OLIVEIRA - A.D.F.T. - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 641 - JESSICA FERREIRA DA SILVA - A.D.F.T. - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 642 - VINÍCIUS SPECHT PETTER - MINU FIGHT TEAM
  • 643 - JAIRO SOUZA MACIEL - MINU FIGHT TEAM - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 644 - ROBERTO MACHADO - MINU FIGHT TEAM - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 645 - DANIEL RODRIGUES DE MORAES - MINU FIGHT TEAM - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 646 - DIEGO MIRANDA MAINARDI - GARRA TEAM - BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 647 - TAINA DANIEL ALBUQUERQUE JUCLEM - GARRA TEAM - BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 648 - MATHEUS PAULINO PISSETTI - GARRA TEAM - BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 649 - JOSÉ AUGUSTO ORTIZ DA SILVA - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 650 - JOREL MACHADO GEHLEN - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 651 - NILSON GUSTAVO DANEMBERG ALMEIDA - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 652 - ROBER CARVALHO DA SILVA - NITRO TEAM - PELOTAS
  • 653 - LUIS FABRICIO FARIAS DE FREITAS - NITRO TEAM - PELOTAS
  • 654 - DIEGO RIBEIRO CARDOSO - NITRO TEAM - PELOTAS
  • 655 - ALVARO DE OLIVEIRA RUBIRA - NITRO TEAM - PELOTAS
  • 656 - EDUARDO MAURÍCIO MAZUNKEVZ - GARRA TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 657 - PATRICK ERNANI RODRIGUES - GARRA TEAM - ERECHIM
  • 658 - WILLIAN MIGUEL FARIAS - GARRA TEAM ERECHIM
  • 659 - LUCAS MACHADO FERREIRA - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 660 - HILTON JUNIOR SANTANA MARTINS - NITRO TEAM - MONTENEGRO
  • 661 - LUCAS SOUZA FIGUERREDO - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 662 - JAIR TADEU DOS SANTOS - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 663 - IAN MANDES LIMA - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 664 - ODILON MUNHOZ VIEIRA - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 665 - THIAGO BERTAZZO SCHUNQUEL - GARRA TEAM SANTIAGO
  • 666 - DARLAN BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 668 - FRANCISCO DE ALMEIDA LEAO JUNIOR - VBT - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 669 - LUIZ EDUARDO SIMOES TROJAN - VBT - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 670 - FERNANDO LUIZ KOZEN - VBT - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 671 - ARTHUR BONES AZXAMBUJA - VBT - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 672 - UBIRATAN DA ROSA RODRIGUES - VBT - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 673 - RÔMULO JOB DE FREITAS - VBT - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 674 - MAIKON JUAREZ HOFFMANN - VBT - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 675 - PABLO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS - VBT - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 676 - LUIZ GUSTAVO DE ALMEIDA - VBT - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 677 - ANDRÉ LUIZ SAIBERT - VBT - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 678 - AILTON RIBEIRO MARTINS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 679 - RAFAEL VIDAL GALHO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 680 - EDUARDO GARCIA CARDOSO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 681 - LUCAS VIANA ALVES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 682 - RICARDO DE ARAÚJO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 683 - EDEGAR HENRIQUE BORGES DA SILVA - BIG FIGHTERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 684 - FRANCIELI DUARTE SOARES - BIG FIGHTERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 685 - RODRIGO AUGUSTO ERATH - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 686 - GUSTAVO HENRIQUE WEISS - BIG FIGHTERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 687 - TIAGO ALESSANDRO FERNADES MALASSI - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 688 - MIRIAN ALCIONE PORN - SON KAO CAMP
  • 689 - FELIPI VILLANOVA SOARES - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 690 - LUCAS DALLA COSTA DUTRA - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 691 - DIMAS DA SILVA RUSSO - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 692 - CARLOS AUGUSTO CALOGHERO DE FRAGA - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 693 - DIEGO TONIOLO MARCADENTI - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 694 - BRUNO MORETTI SOUZA - SON KAO CAMP
  • 695 - FERNANDA MENEZES VEDANA - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 696 - IVAN CHRISTIAN SCHIMIT - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 697 - ISADORA NELLO DE CARVALHO - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 698 - RENAN FRAGA MOREIRA - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 699 - GABRIEL VINHOLES NOBREGA - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 700 - TIAGO CANTO - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 701 - IGOR SALBEGO DA CONCEIÇAO - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 702 - GUILHERME F. DA SILVEIRA DIAS - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 703 - JANE MOREIRA TEIXEIRA - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 704 - AMANDA BISCHOFF DE QUEIROZ - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 705 - MARCELO CARVALHO DA ROSA - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 706 - THALES VESLEY VARGAS CIMA - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 707 - FERNANDO RODRIGUES - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 708 - EDUARDO U. DOS SANTOS COUTO - BIG FIGHTERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 709 - ANTONY ESTRADA - BIG FIGHTERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 710 - JONATHAN LEMES SILVEIRA - BIG FIGHTERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 711 - MARIA SUZANA DA SILVA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 712 - JACSON ANDRÉ DOS SANTOS - BIG FIGHTERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 713 - MORGANA KIST - BIG FIGHTERS - SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 714 - DANIEL BARBOSA DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - CAPAO DO LEAO
  • 715 - VICTOR MATHEUS ALVES DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - CAPAO DO LEAO
  • 716 - VINICIUS BATIOSTA LOPES - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 717 - EDUARDO JOSÉ DE MORAES GÓIS MAGALHAES - GARRA TEAM - SANTIAGO
  • 718 - WILLIAN MEIATO DE AVILA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - CAPAO DO LEAO
  • 719 - JOSSIMAR RIBEIRO AVILA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - CAPAO DO LEAO
  • 720 - WELLINGTON MEIATO DE AVILA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - CAPAO DO LEAO
  • 721 - GILELI DA SILVA SOARES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - CAPAO DO LEAO
  • 722 - EMANUEL FERNANDES LAMEIRAO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - CAPAO DO LEAO
  • 723 - LUIZ REMOR NETO - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 724 - MARIANA PINHEIRO DE SOUZA - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 725 - AISLAN GONÇALVES BARBOSA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 726 - CICERO HARTER JOBIN - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 727 - MARIANA FERNANDES PEREIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 728 - LENNAN FERNANDO MENEZES DA SILVA - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 729 - FELLIPE MENGER DA ROSA - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 730 - WAGNER ROSA RINHARES - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 731 - PAULO JORDANI A. SILVEIRA - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 732 - JOAO ANTONIA SILVEIRA DA ROSA - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 733 - MARIA DE FATIMA TABORDA MORAIS - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 734 - VAGNER GOMES DA SILVA - PRIDE TEAM - GRAVATAI
  • 735 - CARLOS ANTONIO DE SOUZA - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA - FREDERÍCO WESTPHALEN
  • 736 - JONATHAN NUNES DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 737 - EDUARDO ROSA DUARTE - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 738 - HENDRICK RIBEIRO SOUZA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 739 - ANA PATRÍCIA BOTELHO CROCHI - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 740 - ALIDA ARACY GONÇALVES R. V. DER ELIK - MUAY THAI COMBAT - ARROIO GRANDE
  • 741 - LUISA DE SOUZA VALADAO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - ARROIO GRANDE
  • 742 - CAMILA CAMPOS DE AMARILHA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - ARROIO GRANDE
  • 743 - LAURENI FURTADO MEDEIROS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - ARROIO GRANDE
  • 744 - WILLIAN MENDONÇA CUNHA - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 745 - ANGELO FIGUEIRÓ Y.S. DE LACERDA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - ARROIO GRANDE
  • 746 - ICARO D”ÁVILA VITÓRIA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - ARROIO GRANDE
  • 747 - RAUL LIMA MOREIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - ARROIO GRANDE
  • 748 - SANDRO ALEX QUADRADO VITORIA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - ARROIO GRANDE
  • 749 - CLEIDE MOREIRA VIEIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - ARROIO GRANDE
  • 750 - MICHEL COSTA DE ALMEIDA - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 751 - MIGUEL BITTENCOURT DE ALMEIDA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - ARROIO GRANDE
  • 752 - MATEUS MARTINS BATALHA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - CAPAO DO LEAO
  • 753 - FABRICIO DE LUZ PEREIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - CAPAO DO LEAO
  • 754 - WELEÍSSON VARGAS DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 755 - ANDREY AVENCURT HENRIQUE - MUAY THAI COMBAT - CAPAO DO LEAO
  • 756 - ANDRÉIA DENISE MALLMANN - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 757 - EMERSON DE LIMA PINTO - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 758 - MARCELO RODRIGUES - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 759 - EDUARDA MENDES MARQUES - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 760 - ROMOLO DISCONZI - SON KAO CAMP
  • 761 - RODRIGO DE FRAGA ALVES - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 762 - SERGIO ANTONIO KLEIN CALDAS - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 763 - JOAO GUILHERME RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 764 - FELIPPE SPECHT TASCHETTO - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 765 - PAOLA STEFANIA BOHRER RABAIOLI - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 766 - BRUNO B. TEIXEIRA - TOP BROTHER SUL PELOTAS
  • 767 - MARCELO LOURENBON CARNIATO - TOP BROTHER SUL PELOTAS
  • 768 - JOAO VITOR CARPES BALARDIM - TOP BROTHER SUL PELOTAS
  • 769 - CAROLINE SANTOS DE AZEVEDO - TOP BROTHER SUL PELOTAS
  • 770 - TIAGO NEVES DA CRUZ JUNIOR - TOP BROTHER SUL PELOTAS
  • 771 - LUCAS DA SILVA BARROS - TOP BROTHER SUL PELOTAS
  • 772 - FERNANDO MEIRELLES BOLDO - TOP BROTHER SUL
  • 773 - ADRIEL MOREIRA FEIJÓ - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 774 - JEFERSON ZIMMER DIAS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 775 - TONIMAR MORTÁGUA MAIA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 777 - PAULO FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - ARROIO GRANDE
  • 778 - MARCELO DE MOURA DA CUNHA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - ARROIO GRANDE
  • 779 - MATEUS MACHADO CASSURIAGA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - HERVAL
  • 780 - ADRIANO PEREIRA CASSURIAGA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - HERVAL
  • 781 - ÉRICA FARREIRA NUNES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - ARROIO GRANDE
  • 782 - JANAÍNA COSTA MONTES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - ARROIO GRANDE
  • 783 - LEONARDO ALMEIDA AQUINO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - ARROIO GRANDE
  • 784 - MARCELO BARBOSA VIANA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - ARROIO GRANDE
  • 785 - MARCIO AVILA DE SOUZA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - CAPAO DO LEAO
  • 786 - TANARA VIERA IGLESIAS - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 787 - MANUELA CINTYA SILVA TAROUCO - SONKAO CAMP
  • 788 - CHARLES TORREZAM - GARRA TEAM - BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 789 - EZIQUIEL MARTIM DOS SANTOS - GARRA TEAM - BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 790 - TAYLON COSTA DA SILVA - GARRA TEAM - BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 791 - ALEXANDRE HUNGER SIQUEIRA - BIG FIGHTERS – SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 793 - PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA GELLER - BIG FIGHTERS – SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 794 - MAURÍCIO RAFAEL DA SILVA - BIG FIGHTERS – SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 795 - KELWYN ANDREY SEVERO GROSS - BIG FIGHTERS – SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
  • 796 - ALEXSANDRO DOS SANTOS - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 797 - JONAS EDUARDO DA SILVA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 798 - DAIANE LIMBERGER SEVERO - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 799 - VINICIUS PRATES - GARRA TEAM – BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 800 - VINICIUS FLECK - GARRA TEAM
  • 801 - ANDRESSA CZELUCHAS - GARRA TEAM
  • 802 - TATIANE TUSSET - GARRA TEAM – BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 803 - ESTEVAO BENINCA - GARRA TEAM – BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 804 - RAFAEL NUNES - GARRA TEAM – BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 805 - KALLIEL SOARES - GARRA TEAM – BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 806 - MICHAEL POLI - GARRA TEAM – BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 807 - ANTONIO JOZIEL SANTOS DA SILVA - GARRA TEAM – BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 808 - ROGER DA CRUZ - GARRA TEAM
  • 809 - RENATO ROSSATO - GARRA TEAM
  • 810 - DIEGO ALVES - GARRA TEAM – BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 811 - VINICIUS DOLPUBEL - GARRA TEAM – BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 812 - BRUNO BITENCURT - GARRA TEAM
  • 813 - MOISES MARCOLIM FONTOURA - GARRA TEAM – BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 814 - VICTOR DE PAULA - GARRA TEAM – BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 815 - WILLIAN DALLA CORTE - GARRA TEAM – BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 816 - ANDRÉ DA ROSA - GARRA TEAM – BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 817 - MARLON JOSÉ VERONESE - GARRA TEAM
  • 818 - DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA - GARRA TEAM- BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 819 - PAMELA DE SOUZA - GARRA TEAM – BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 820 - DAVID DA ROSA - GARRA TEAM – BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 821 - GABRIEL BOTTIN - GARRA TEAM – BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 822 - VINICIUS DALMAGRO - GARRA TEAM – BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 823 - EDER TRENTIN - GARRA TEAM – BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 824 - VICTORIA MIRANDA TREVISAN - GARRA TEAM – MATINHOS
  • 825 - LEONARDO MUNHOZ DUTRA - GARRA TEAM – MATINHOS
  • 826 - MATHEUS MUNHOZ DUTRA - GARRA TEAM – MATINHOS
  • 827 - IVO ANTONIO SILVA FURTADO JUNIOR - GARRA TEAM – MATINHOS
  • 828 - LEONARDO DE MELLO CHOTTI - GARRA TEAM – MATINHOS
  • 829 - LORENZO ZORZENONI - GARRA TEAM – MATINHOS
  • 830 - VINICIUS GABRIEL DA COSTA RODRIGUES - GARRA TEAM – MATINHOS
  • 831 - JOAO CARLOS FARIAS DE LIMA - GARRA TEAM – MATINHOS
  • 832 - MARCOS VINÍCIUS CECHET - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA - FREDERICO WESTPHALEN
  • 833 - EVANDRO SZAKURA - RAJA FIGHT CLUB
  • 834 - MATEUS BERLATTO DA ROSA - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA - FREDERICO WESTPHALEN
  • 835 - IVAN CESAR SCHEUERMANN - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA - FREDERICO WESTPHALEN
  • 836 - GIAN SARTURI - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA - FREDERICO WESTPHALEN
  • 837 - ANTONIO MARCOS CAMARGO DE ALMEIDA - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA - FREDERICO WESTPHALEN
  • 838 - HELVIO GUILHERME - GARRA TEAM ESTRELA
  • 839 - ISMAEL SILVA - GARRA TEAM - ESTRELA
  • 840 - JÉFERSON HENRIQUE - GARRA TEAM ESTRELA
  • 841 - CAROL SANTOS - GARRA TEAM - ESTRELA
  • 842 - MAURI ANDREI DE MOURA - GARRA TEAM
  • 843 - ARTHUR CARDOSO - GARRA TEAM – SANTA MARIA
  • 844 - ALEXANDRE HILLAL - GARRA TEAM – SANTA MARIA
  • 845 - EVERTON ARAUJO - GARRA TEAM – SANTA MARIA
  • 846 - BRUNO RIBEIRO - GARRA TEAM – SANTA MARIA
  • 847 - JUAN MILITZ LEMOS - GARRA TEAM – SANTA MARIA
  • 848 - JEAN FONTANA - GARRA TEAM – SANTA MARIA
  • 849 - TIAGO BECH - GARRA TEAM – SANTA MARIA
  • 850 - RÉGIS MORAES - GARRA TEAM – SANTA MARIA
  • 851 - LUCAS DUARTE - GARRA TEAM – SANTA MARIA
  • 852 - ROMÁRIO ROSA - GARRA TEAM – SANTA MARIA
  • 853 - JOSÉ BITTENCOURT - GARRA TEAM – SANTA MARIA
  • 854 - LUISA IENSEN - GARRA TEAM – SANTA MARIA
  • 855 - FÁBIO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA - GARRA TEAM – SANTA MARIA
  • 856 - ANDRE HELOU - GARRA TEAM- SANTIAGO
  • 857 - DIONATAN CARDOSO RAMOS - GARRA TEAM
  • 858 - CASSIO SIMIONE VIELMO - GARRA TEAM- SANTIAGO
  • 859 - DIEGO LOPPE - SANTIAGO
  • 860 - LUCIELI ZITKOSKI MIRANDA - GARRA TEAM- BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 861 - CAROLINA FAITTA - GARRA TEAM- BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 862 - VINICIUS PEDROSO - GARRA TEAM- BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 863 - CAUAN MELO - GARRA TEAM- BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 864 - LUCAS ALVES CORADINI - MFT
  • 865 - JOHN CAUDURO - GARRA TEAM
  • 866 - TIAGO REDIN - VBT
  • 867 - FABIO FELIPE MACIEL - VBT
  • 868 - KEZY DA SILVA CAUDURO - GARRA TEAM CARLOS BARBOSA
  • 869 - KELEN MORESCO - GARRA TEAM - CARLOS BARBOSA
  • 870 - JOAO L. DEITOS - GARRA TEAM - CARLOS BARBOSA
  • 871 - RAFAEL SILVA - GARRA TEAM - CARLOS BARBOSA
  • 872 - NILSON ANTUNES - GARRA TEAM CARLOS BARBOSA
  • 873 - RENAN JAHN - GARRA TEAM - CARLOS BARBOSA
  • 874 - GABRIEL CARLOTTO - GARRA TEAM / CARLOS BARBOSA
  • 875 - ADRIANO FREITAS - ADFT – PORTO ALEGRE
  • 876 - BRUNA RAMOS - ADFT – PORTO ALEGRE
  • 877 - CASSIANO FETZER - ADFT – PORTO ALEGRE
  • 878 - EDSON CORREA - ADFT – PORTO ALEGRE
  • 879 - EDSON NAPAR - ADFT – PORTO ALEGRE
  • 880 - GUSTAVO SANT’HELENA - ADFT – PORTO ALEGRE
  • 881 - SABRINA BROCH - ADFT – PORTO ALEGRE
  • 882 - WILGA LOIJIST - ADFT – PORTO ALEGRE
  • 883 - ANDRÉ DUARTE - GARRA TEAM
  • 884 - GABRIELLEN AZEVEDO - ADFT – PORTO ALEGRE
  • 885 - FELIPE OLIVEIRA - ADFT – PORTO ALEGRE
  • 886 - KALEBE MENEZES - ADFT – PORTO ALEGRE
  • 887 - EDUARDO MACHADO - ADFT – PORTO ALEGRE
  • 888 - JEAN CARLOS GARCIA - GARRA TEAM- BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 889 - ALESSANDRO SILVA - SON KAO CAMP
  • 890 - LUIS CARLOS FAY MANFRA - MFT
  • 891 - EVERSON PEDROSA MENDONÇA - GARRA TEAM – BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 901 - EDUARDO XAVIER BRIZOLARA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 902 - RUDINEI DOS SANTOS - GARRA TEAM
  • 904 - GABRIEL DUQUIA BICCA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 905 - LIVANE FURLANETTO - GARRA TEAM
  • 906 - ARI SILVA - GARRA TEAM- BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 907 - GUSTAVO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 908 - WILLIAN SCHERER MACHADO - NITRO TEAM
  • 909 - FABIO NUNES - GARRA TEAM
  • 910 - CRISTIANO DA SILVA VALERAO - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 911 - RONALDO ASSIS - GARRA TEAM- BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 912 - LEONARDO SILVA DE BRITTO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 913 - FERNANDA ÁVILA KUHN - NITRO TEAM
  • 914 - TIAGO DA SILVA VALÉRIO - NITRO TEAM
  • 915 - SAMARONE PACHECO JUNIOR - GARRA TEAM- BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 916 - RICHARD LARSSON FERREIRA DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 917 - RAQUEL BARCELOS DE ALMEIDA - GARRA TEAM- BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 918 - RAFAELA DE OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 919 - FABIANO DE BRITO - GARRA TEAM- BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 920 - IGOR SOARES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 921 - LEONARDO ARRIEIRA ALVES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 922 - ALEXANDRE SUBTIL - GARRA TEAM- BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 923 - PAULO JOSÉ DE SOUZA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 924 - THAÍS KAEZINSKI MATHIS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 925 - FELIPE BORTOLINE - GARRA TEAM- BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 926 - JOAO RAFAEL VIEIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 927 - EDILMA SANTOS DA SILVA DUARTE - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 928 - GREGORY DE MELLO CARVALHO - SPARTUCUS
  • 929 - MAICON OLIVEIRA - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMAO
  • 930 - ANDRESSA BRITO - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 931 - THAIS DA SILVA - CLUBE DA LUTA
  • 932 - FRANTIELE MARTINS - CLUBE DA LUTA
  • 933 - CLAUDIA VASCONCELLOS - CLUBE DA LUTA
  • 934 - INGRID IASMIM - CLUBE DA LUTA
  • 935 - THASSIA SOUZA - CLUBE DA LUTA
  • 936 - ARGOZ GARCEZ - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 937 - JOÃO MIGUEL - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 938 - ADONIS PRESTES - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 939 - JULIANO BRITO - GARRA TEAM
  • 940 - FABIO NUNES DA SILVA - GAT
  • 941 - DAVI OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS - FIGHT CENTER
  • 942 - MARCELO PINZON - GAT
  • 943 - ADENILSON FAGUNDES - GAT
  • 944 - RAFAEL MARQUES - GARRA TEAM
  • 945 - JUSSEMAR NOSKOSKI - GARRA TEAM
  • 946 - MONIQUE BRITO MEDEIROS - TOP BROTHER SUL
  • 947 - DEIVIDI PINHEIRO CAVALHEIRO - EQUIPE KATIALL TEAM
  • 948 - AMANDA VASQUES MANDUCA DA ROCHA - TOP BROTHER SUL
  • 949 - JONATAS MATTEO - GARRA TEAM
  • 950 - NATHAN PLAUDA - FIGHT CENTER
  • 951 - ADRESSA GISELE DOS REIS - FIGHT CENTER
  • 952 - ERICK GONÇALVES - FIGHT CENTER
  • 953 - JHON MAIKON DE OLIVEIRA - FIGHT CENTER
  • 954 - JULIANO ANDRE KLAUCK - SON KAO CAMP
  • 955 - DILVO CLAILTO MACHADO DA SILVA - GARRA TEAM SANTIAGO
  • 956 - VINÍCIUS SEHNEM MARTINEZ - VBT
  • 957 - MARCELO CAVALCANTE BERNAT - VBT
  • 958 - ADRIANO LUIZ FRAEMMING - VBT
  • 959 - EDUARDO TEIXEIRA LUZ - VBT
  • 960 - KELLY DOS SANTOS PLOHARSKI - VBT
  • 961 - LAURO LARA RODRIGUES - VBT
  • 962 - THAWAN DA ROSA SCHRODER - VBT
  • 963 - EMERSON FRESCURA RAMOS - GARRA SATIAGO
  • 964 - THAIS FRANCINE LINCKE - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 965 - ALEXANDRE LUIS KUNZEL - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 967 - MAERCELO RODRIGO PROZCZINSKI - GEAN THAI
  • 968 - LUIS EDUARDO JANDREY - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 969 - MARCELINO DO AMARAL - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 970 - LÉO SARTÓTI ASSUNÇAO - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 971 - ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS RAMOS - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 972 - CRISTOFER MOREIRA DOS SANTOS - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 973 - RONES REMPEL - GEAN THAI
  • 974 - MARCELO DO AMARAL - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 975 - LUCIANO JOAO COBALCHINI - GEAN THAI
  • 976 - PAULO HENRIQUE SILVINO DE SOUZA - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA
  • 977 - ANDRÉ DUARTE - ADFT
  • 978 - MARILIA KRAKHECKE - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA
  • 979 - ROBERTO DE SOUZA - ADFT
  • 980 - JARDEL SILVEIRA DE SOUZA - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA
  • 981 - ANDERSON AZEVEDO - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA
  • 982 - FRED BAZANELLA - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA
  • 983 - JUNIOR BEDATTY - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA
  • 984 - MATEUS MELLO LACAU - NITRO TEAM
  • 985 - JULIANO LEITE DE OLIVEIRA - NITRO TEAM
  • 986 - JOSIEL BERNSTEIN DIAS - NITRO TEAM
  • 987 - TIAGO MELLO LACAU - NITRO
  • 988 - RICARDO COLVARA ROSA - TOP BROTHER SUL
  • 989 - ADNEI CHAIK - FIGHT CENTER
  • 990 - JOHN DE OLIVEIRA - FIGHT CENTER
  • 991 - JOEL BORBERINI - GEAN THAI
  • 992 - GUILHERME FARIAS - GEAN THAI
  • 993 - SERGIO HOSZCZARUK JUNIOR - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 994 - MARCELO PROZCZINSKI - GEAN THAI
  • 995 - RAFAEL KOLCENTY - GEAN THAI
  • 996 - SAMARONI CARLOS VESOLOSKI - GEAN THAI
  • 997 - MATEUS FRANKLIN MARCHETTO - GEAN THAI
  • 999 - RONEY REMPEL - GEAN THAI
  • 1000 - LUCIANO COBALCHINI - GEAN THAI
  • 1001 - CRISTIANO MORAES DE OLIVEIRA - SONKAO CAMP - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 1002 - GUILHERME LUIZ KRUAINSKI TORTELLI - SONKAO CAMP-PORTO ALEGRE
  • 1003 - JULIANA DE CASTRO DE ALMEIDA - SONKAO CAMP-PORTO ALEGRE
  • 1004 - EDUARDO YUNES FILHO - SONKAO CAMP-PORTO ALEGRE
  • 1005 - ARTHUR MORAIS BERNARDINO - SONKAO CAMP-PORTO ALEGRE
  • 1006 - ÉRICO ESTEVES DUARTE - SONKAO CAMP-PORTO ALEGRE
  • 1007 - CASSIO RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE AZEVEDO - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 1008 - ERICK FERNANDO DOS SANTOS VASCONCELLOS - CLUBE DA LUTA-VIAMAO
  • 1009 - PAULO RICARDO DUTRA DE SOUZA - CLUBE DA LUTA- VIAMAO
  • 1010 - GUILHERME SERAFIM DA ROCHA - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 1011 - RICARDO JÚNIOR RIBEIRO MOREIRA FLORES - CLUBE DA LUTA-VIAMAO
  • 1012 - NATÁLIA AGUIRRE DE OLIVEIRA - CLUBE DA LUTA-VIAMAO
  • 1013 - YRIS SIQUEIRA DA SILVA - CLUBE DA LUTA - PORTO ALEGRE
  • 1014 - IASMIM CASSER DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1015 - LAURA FEIJÓ MARTINS - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1016 - BIANCA DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1017 - ANTONIO FAGUNDES MOREIRA TEIXEIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1019 - DAVI DOS SANTOS FERNANDES - TOP BROTHER - ARROIO GRANDE
  • 1020 - THALES RODRIGUES EVANGELISTA - TOP BROTHER SUL - PELOTAS
  • 1021 - LEO ALVES MARONI DIAS - TOP BROTHER - PELOTAS
  • 1022 - DIEGO DE MENDONÇA PERES - TOP BROTHER - PELOTAS
  • 1023 - ROGÉRIO SOARES MULLER - TOP BROTHER - PELOTAS
  • 1026 - LUCAS LEON DE SOUZA - PELOTAS
  • 1027 - ISMAEL VILELA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1028 - TAÍS KAEZINSKI MATHAIS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1030 - RAFAELLA DE OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1034 - GUSTAVO FERREIRO DOS SANTOS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - CAPAO DO LEAO
  • 1035 - JOAO RAFAEL RODRIGUES VIERA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1037 - MIGUEL CAPUA DE FREITAS - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1038 - MARINA BITENCOURT DUARTE - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1039 - ÉVERTON MATHEUS LEMOS CARDOZO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1040 - MARCOS VINICIUS SALAZAR ESCOBAR - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1041 - CHEILA MACHADO RADATZ - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1042 - MICHEL CUNHA FURTADO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1043 - ENDRIW LEAL MACHADO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1044 - VAGNER DECANTOS FERREIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1045 - JOAO FRANCISCO MENNA BAADE - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1046 - JADER VALERAO MENDES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1047 - RENAN MATTOS DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1048 - WILLIAM CESAR MACHADO DA SILVA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1049 - GLADIMIR VIERA TERRES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1051 - PAULO JOSE WARDELMANN DE SOUZA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1052 - IGOR FERREIRA SOARES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1053 - AMANDA SILVA PORTO - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1054 - LIA REGINA DA SILVA PEREIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1055 - VANESSA MOTA FARIAS - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1056 - LEONARDO ALEX LUNA DA CUNHA - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1057 - RODRIGO MAYSONNAVE FERNANDES - MUAY THAI COMBAT - PELOTAS
  • 1059 - PAULO VITOR CAMPO FAGAN - SONKAO CAMP-PORTO ALEGRE
  • 1060 - KAZUO FERNANDO WOTTRICH NUNES - SONKAO CAMP-PORTO ALEGRE
  • 1061 - TAHINA COBALCHINI MATTOS - SONKAO CAMP-PORTO ALEGRE
  • 1062 - MARCUS VINICIUS ROSSI DA ROCHA - SONKAO CAMP-PORTO ALEGRE
  • 1063 - MARIA CLARA DE MISSIO - SONKAO CAMP-PORTO ALEGRE
  • 1064 - DOUGLAS TEIXEIRA PALOSCHI - SONKAO CAMP-PORTO ALEGRE
  • 1065 - YASMINE RODRIGUES KELLER - SONKAO CAMP-PORTO ALEGRE
  • 1066 - MARCOS VINÍCIUS NUNES MINEIRO - SONKAO CAMP-PORTO ALEGRE
  • 1067 - MARTINA SCHERRER - SONKAO CAMP-PORTO ALEGRE
  • 1068 - EMERSON JUAREZ HELLWING - SONKAO CAMP-PORTO ALEGRE
  • 1069 - GABRIELA PINHEIRO DUTRA - SONKAO CAMP-PORTO ALEGRE
  • 1070 - FERNANDA ROCHA CENTENARO - SONKAO CAMP-PORTO ALEGRE
  • 1071 - WILLIAM ROCHA VEDOY - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 1072 - MAUREN HOFFMAN DE OLIVEIRA - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 1073 - HÉLIO HARTKOWTZEFF SANTANA - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - GRAVATAÍ
  • 1074 - JOAO VITOR SILVEIRA ELIAS NUNES - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 1075 - TIAGO MAGALHAES DA SILVA - UNION TEAM - NOVA CACHOEIRINHA
  • 1076 - BRUNO COMORETO - UNION TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 1077 - ROBINSON ROMEU MACHADO COMORETO - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 1078 - CRISTIANO DE OLIVEIRA MORO - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 1079 - ELIAS GOMES VILLARINHO - UNION TEAM
  • 1080 - PAULO VITOR DE LIMA BARBOSA - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 1081 - FERNANDO EIBER NICODEM LOPES - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 1082 - DAVID UILLAIM FARIAS DA ROCHA - GARRA TEAM
  • 1083 - EDUARDO SILVEIRA ALVES QUADROS - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 1084 - DIEGO SISNANDES - GARRA TEAM BENTO GONÇALVES
  • 1085 - RICARDO MENEGOTTO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1086 - ESTEFANY POZZAN SOARES - UNION TEAM
  • 1087 - FABIANE DOS SANTOS FRAGA - UNION TEAM - CACHOEIRINHA
  • 1088 - RAPHAEL RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA - UNION TEAM
  • 1089 - YAGO MACHADO - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 1090 - ALEXANDRE HERKLER - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 1091 - IAGO MACHADO - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 1093 - VALMIR MARTINS - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 1094 - CRISTIAN BARCELLOS - SPARTACUS
  • 1095 - ANDREI DE BRITO ROQUE - SPARTACUS
  • 1096 - DILAMAR DOS REIS - SPARTACUS
  • 1097 - IOLANDA DA SILVA GARCIA - SPARTACUS
  • 1098 - JULIANO DA ROSA - MAO DE PEDRA
  • 1099 - ALAN RAFAEL MARQUES - MAO DE PEDRA
  • 1100 - NANDA GADEA - CT MÃO DE PEDRA
  • 1101 - RAFAEL ALVES - MAO DE PEDRA
  • 1102 - MACIEL DELFINO - MÃO DE PEDRA
  • 1103 - KEVIN CAROLINA ROCHA - MÃO DE PEDRA
  • 1104 - FELIPE EDUARDO SCHOLZ - MAO DE PEDRA
  • 1105 - CLEBER GILNEI GONÇALVES - MAO DE PEDRA
  • 1106 - TIAGO KLEIN - MAO DE PEDRA
  • 1108 - ELIEZER DEPONTI MULAZZANI - GARRA TEAM
  • 1109 - CLAUDIO BERNARDO BRUN DE PAULA - GARRA TEAM
  • 1110 - JEAN DINIZ - GARRA TEAM SANTIAGO
  • 1111 - BRUNO KUHN - SPARTACUS
  • 1112 - DAVID HENRIQUE CARDOSO - GARRA TEAM CALDEIRA
  • 1113 - EDUARDO CRISTIANO DE MEDEIROS - GARRA TEAM CALDEIRA
  • 1114 - LEONARDO RODRIGO NEYSSINGER - GARRA TEAM
  • 1115 - LUCAS PAVAN BERTELLA - GARRA TEAM
  • 1116 - JAKSON FERREIRA - GARRA TEAM ERECHIM
  • 1117 - LEANDRO DA SILVA PINHEIRO - GARRA TEAM ERECHIM
  • 1118 - JOSIAS DA SILVA - GARRA TEAM ERECHIM
  • 1119 - VANDERLEI RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA JR - GARRA TEAM
  • 1120 - FELIPE RECH - GARRA TEAM ERECHIM
  • 1121 - FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA - GARRA TEAM ERECHIM
  • 1122 - EDSON FRANCOLIN - GARRA TEAM ERECHIM
  • 1123 - RODRIGO DOS ANJOS - GARRA TEAM ERECHIM
  • 1125 - FABRICIO WOIVODA - GARRA TEAM ERECHIM
  • 1126 - HUINI PAOLA WENDICH - GARRA TEAM
  • 1127 - MARCOS SANTIN JR - GARRA TEAM
  • 1128 - REGIS BIELUCZYK - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA
  • 1129 - ALEJANDRO VARGAS NETO - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA
  • 1130 - JOEL SILVA DA COSTA - IMPÉRIO DA LUTA
  • 1131 - MAICON DENTI - IMÉRIO DA LUTA
  • 1132 - NATANAEL FONTOURA - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1133 - ORION MOREIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1135 - GABRIEL DE SOUZA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1136 - DANIEL MOREIRA GONÇALVES - GARRA TEAM CALDEIRA
  • 1137 - CHARLENE TOMAZINO - CT MÃO DE PEDRA
  • 1138 - LINCOLN GUILHERME FERREIRA - MAO DE PEDRA
  • 1139 - MAITÁ MENDES CUNHA - TOP BROTHER SUL
  • 1140 - GUILHERME LEONARDO DE SOUZA - ESCOLA GAUCHA
  • 1141 - GUILHERME OCAMPOS - ESCOLA GAUCHA ACADEMIA DE ARTES MARCIAS
  • 1142 - HIGOR NOATTO ISERHARDT - ESCOLA GAÚCHA DE MUAY THAI
  • 1143 - LEONARDO BOAVENTURA LACERDA - ESCOLA GAÚCHA DE MUAY THAI
  • 1144 - LUAN SODRÉ - ESCOLA GAUCHA
  • 1145 - MATHEUS FÉLIX - ESCOLA GAÚCHA DE MUAY THAI
  • 1146 - RODRIGO GOMES MARTINS - ESCOLA GAUCHA
  • 1147 - VICTOR NICKELE SCHIMITT - ESCOLA GAUCHA
  • 1148 - GEISON ALMEIDA - JR PRIDE
  • 1149 - ARTHUR FERRAZ - JR PRIDE
  • 1150 - DEIVID BORGES - JR PRIDE
  • 1151 - RAÍSSA GOMES - JR PRIDE
  • 1152 - MARCOS RODRIGO BORGES - JR PRIDE
  • 1153 - RAQUEL LENCINA - JR PRIDE
  • 1154 - DANIEL ALVES - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1155 - DIONATA LEANDRO LOURENCI DANIEL - JR PRIDE
  • 1156 - LUIS EDUARDO SILVEIRA - JR PRIDE
  • 1158 - JONAS MARTINS - JR PRIDE
  • 1159 - ADAMS AZAMBUJA BARROS - JR PRIDE
  • 1160 - KEROLYN AZAMBUJA BARROS - JR PRIDE
  • 1161 - EDUARDA CAMPOS - JR PRIDE
  • 1162 - AMANDA OTTO - JR PRIDE
  • 1163 - DAVID SOARES - JR PRIDE
  • 1165 - MAYARA SCHERER DANIOR - JR PRIDE
  • 1166 - JONATHAN CARDOSO - JR PRIDE
  • 1167 - FABIO J .DANIOR - JR PRIDE
  • 1168 - CAROLINA TRINDADE - JR PRIDE
  • 1169 - ADRIANO MORAES - AGMT COMBAT TEAM
  • 1170 - GEOVANE MARCELO - JR PRIDE
  • 1171 - RANGEL GUIMARAES DA SILVA - JR PRIDE
  • 1172 - LUIZ CARLOS KUSTER MELLO - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1173 - GUILHERME DE BARROS SOUZA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1174 - JOSIANE DA SILVA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1175 - PABLO MORAIS DE AVILA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1176 - RICARDO AGUSTO HUVE - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1177 - MURILO SAD - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1178 - MARCELO MARTINS SCHUSTER - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1180 - DIOGO GOMES BRESCIA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1182 - HENRIQUE LUIZ FURTADO - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1183 - THALES DA SILVA SCHENEIDER - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1184 - KAROLINE DA ROSA - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1185 - JÂNIO RODRIGO FLORES - UNION TEAM
  • 1193 - MAYARA PEREIRA SCHERER - JR PRIDE
  • 1194 - WHELLINTON ROCHA - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1197 - VINÍCIUS SILVA ZIMMER - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1198 - PAULO CESAR LEAL - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1200 - MATTHEUS BAPTISTA GOLASZ - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1201 - ROGERIO GLOWASCKI DO AMARAL - JR PRIDE
  • 1202 - ROSANA RITA RITER DE OLIVEIRA - JR PRIDE
  • 1205 - DOUGLAS RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS - JR PRIDE
  • 1206 - MARCOS MORESCHI - BIG FIGTHERS
  • 1208 - JOSÉ ISMAEL CORREIA - JR PRIDE
  • 1210 - EMANUELE DINÉIA BOMBARDELLI - JR PRIDE
  • 1211 - VICTOR HUGO DO AMARAL FOGAÇA - JR PRIDE
  • 1212 - LEANDRO GOMES DE BARROS - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1213 - MARCELO HENRIQUE CARLZ - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1215 - GABRIEL ALVES SILVEIRA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1218 - EDUARDO VIRISSIMO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1219 - LUCIANO MORAES - ASSOCIAÇAO GUAÌBA DE MUAY THAI
  • 1221 - DAVI DOS SANTOS ROSA - AGMT COMBAT TEAM
  • 1222 - LEOPOLDO COSTANZO FILHO - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1223 - GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA ABREU - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1224 - LUCAS SILVA LIMA - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1226 - MICHEL MARCELINO - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1227 - YURI GAMALHO BRASCO - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1228 - RAFAEL DE QUADROS MARTENS - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1229 - MANUELA LEGGERINI OLIVEIRA - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1230 - JAIR MASCHMANN JUNIOR - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1231 - DENISE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1234 - ALEXANDRE DE ABREU FAEDRICH - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1235 - VÍTOR DE OLIVEIRA FINGER - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1236 - JHON ENDRES - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1237 - MÔNICA SILVA DE ALMEIDA - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1238 - JUAN MANUEL VILLACIS - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1239 - KARINE ORLANDI BONATO - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1241 - EDUARDO HOHL - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1242 - LUÍSA OLIVEIRA TOUGUINHA - TOP BROTHER SUL
  • 1243 - RAFAEL ELI OLIVEIRA SOARES - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1245 - VITOR GABRIEL GUIMARÃES - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1250 - NICHOLAS ROBERTO DOS SANTOS MULLER - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1251 - LUCAS MATEUS FERNANDES LEAL - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1254 - RANGEL DE FREITAS DA ROSA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1255 - PAULO RICARDO CAMPELLO FILHO - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1257 - WELLINGTON PEREIRA DA SILVA - AGMT COMBAT TEAM
  • 1260 - BRENDA DOS SANTOS MACHADO - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1261 - AUGUSTO CÉSAR CARDOZO DE ARAUJO - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1264 - EDUARDA DIAS DA SILVA - UNION TEAM
  • 1265 - RAFAELA SOARES LOPES - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1267 - EMMANUEL LUCENA FREIESLEBEN - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1268 - CASSIA BRINCK BRUM - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1269 - VANDERLISE MACGADO BARAO - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1270 - ITALO FERREIRA DE LEON - TOP BROTHER SUL
  • 1271 - CHARLES FARIAS - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1273 - PATRIQUE DOS SANTOS ACOSTA - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1276 - RODRIGO MARTINS GOMES - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1278 - KAMILA DA SILVA GASPARETTO - UNION TEAM
  • 1279 - MARCIO LIMA DOS SANTOS - UNION TEAM
  • 1280 - RICHEL NUNES GUERIN - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1281 - MATHEUS EDUARDO CASTANHO PACHECO - UNION TEAM
  • 1282 - JULIANA DA SILVA RODRIGUES - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1283 - RAFAEL TURCHI - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1286 - RUBIA MITIELLI DA SILVA REHBEIN - TOP BROTHER SUL
  • 1287 - OLAVO DA SILVA CARVALHO - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1288 - RICARDO RADMANN CONTREIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1289 - BENHUR MESQUITA GONÇALVES - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1292 - GUSTAVO GARCIA DA SILVA TONAIZER - UNION TEAM
  • 1294 - SILVIA BELMONTE CANAZARO - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1295 - FRANCISCO GILVANE COIMBRA NASCIMENTO - UNION TEAM
  • 1297 - FERNANDO TREMEA CICHELERO - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1299 - BRUNO CÉSAR PASINI - GARRA TEAM
  • 1300 - RICARDO FRIGO BALBINOT - GARRA TEAM
  • 1301 - GIULIA GONÇALVES ANDREOLA - GARRA TEAM
  • 1302 - JOICE DE OLIVEIRA FOGASSI - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1303 - CRISTIANA VEIGA PINHEIRO - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1305 - FRANCISCO FERNANDES - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1306 - VAGNER BITTENCOURT - GARRA TEAM
  • 1308 - VANESSA BERTÉ - GARRA TEAM
  • 1309 - LUCAS DA SILVA POSTINGHER - GARRA TEAM
  • 1310 - FRANCINI MAGALHÃES CASTRO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1313 - TUANNI MARIA DE CARVALHO MIRANDA - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1316 - JOÃO PEDRO SEVERO SILVEIRA - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1317 - VINICIUS CESAR MARTINS - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1320 - MARCELO DA COSTA SOBROSA - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1321 - MARCELO BRUM DE VARGAS - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1322 - DANIMAR MARQUES CAVALHEIRO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1323 - MARCIÉLEN FRATTINI - GARRA TEAM
  • 1324 - VITOR ALENCASTRO PANTOJA - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1325 - ROBSON CARDOSO DOS SANTOS - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1326 - EDIVELTO MARINI CASTOLDI - GARRA TEAM
  • 1328 - MAURO COMISSOLI DE SÁ VIEIRA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1329 - GUSTAVO VANIN DOS SANTOS - GARRA TEAM
  • 1330 - ISMAEL BERTONCELLO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1331 - TARSIS BUENO MANOEL DOS SANTOS - GARRA TEAM
  • 1332 - THICIARA CARDOZO CARDOZO - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1334 - LUCAS SCOTTI - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1335 - LUIZA MACIEL SILVA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1336 - DIEGO AVILA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1337 - YURI DE SOUZA EISERMANN - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1338 - GIOVANNA HOFFMANN CORSETTI - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1339 - GUILHERME DECONTI - GARRA TEAM
  • 1341 - ISMAEL SCHEID - AGMT COMBAT TEAM
  • 1344 - JUAN LUCCA MAIER - JR PRIDE
  • 1345 - JOSÉ AUGUSTO MOMBACH FRIEDRICH - NITRO TEAM
  • 1346 - GUSTAVO BOM BERGMANN - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1347 - ANDRE BARBIERI - JR PRIDE
  • 1348 - CARLOS ALBERTO ALMEIDA DA SILVA - JR PRIDE
  • 1349 - VAGNER MARTINS FACHINI - NITRO TEAM
  • 1350 - ALEXSANDRO BORGES - NITRO TEAM
  • 1351 - MÔNICA BAIFFUS SILVA - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1352 - WILLIAN SANTOS CARDOSO - JR PRIDE
  • 1355 - TAMARA GREFF TAMARA - JR PRIDE
  • 1356 - LUIS HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA ROSA - JR PRIDE
  • 1357 - JULIANDER ROSA DA SILVA - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1359 - LEANDRO DA SILVA DE VARGAS - NITRO TEAM
  • 1360 - MAIKO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA - JR PRIDE
  • 1361 - JEFERSON BATISTA RODRIGUES - ESCOLA GAÚCHA DE MUAY THAI
  • 1362 - JARDEL BORGES - JR PRIDE
  • 1364 - EVERTON AZEVEDO HUFFEL - NITRO TEAM
  • 1365 - FRANCIANE FROSI BUENO - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1366 - JEFFERSON CASTRO DE ARAUJO - NITRO TEAM
  • 1367 - ALBERTO ARAUJO ANTONELLI - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1368 - ALISSON EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA SARAIVA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1369 - IVAN CARLOS PEREIRA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1370 - KENNIO RICARDO APARECIDO FERNANDES SANTOS - NITRO TEAM
  • 1373 - RODRIGO MAGALHÃES KALIL - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1374 - JONATHAN DE SOUZA BEHRENS - NITRO TEAM
  • 1375 - BRUNNA VENTURA CONSTANTINO - NITRO TEAM
  • 1376 - ÍGOR RENZ CADORE - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1377 - CLAUBER ARTIOLI - GARRA TEAM
  • 1378 - JULIA VIANNA TOZZI - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1379 - JULIANA DE CASTRO ALMEIDA - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1381 - FERNANDO FERREIRA FERNANDES - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1382 - HENRIQUE MARASINI - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1383 - EDUARDO OLIVEIRA DE MORAES - EQUIPE ADFT/ GARRA
  • 1384 - LEONARDO DA VEIGA RAMÃO - NITRO TEAM
  • 1385 - DIULIA GABRIELLY NUNES VIANNA - EQUIPE ADFT/ GARRA
  • 1386 - MARIO FERNANDO DE ANDRADE - NITRO TEAM
  • 1388 - TIAGO LUIS PIRES FERNANDES - NITRO TEAM
  • 1389 - GUILHERME LEMES DIAS - GARRA TEAM
  • 1390 - KAUA AGUIAR GERARD DORNELES - EQUIPE ADFT/ GARRA
  • 1391 - CRISTIELI CARDOSO GARIGAN - EQUIPE ADFT/ GARRA
  • 1392 - PAULA NATALI DA ROSA - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1393 - FLAYNER MATIA GERVASIO - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1394 - FELIPE FERRAZ LOVAT - GARRA TEAM
  • 1395 - VENÍCIO VIDI - GARRA TEAM
  • 1397 - JULIANO JOSUÉ MATTIONI - HASHA TEAM - MUAYTHAI
  • 1398 - RAFAEL LIMA DE MENEZES - NITRO TEAM
  • 1399 - VINICIUS DE VARGAS - NITRO TEAM
  • 1400 - ANA MARIA WOLLMANN SOARES - NITRO TEAM
  • 1402 - JAIR FERNANDES MANUCELLO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1403 - DIEGO DA SILVA PINTO - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1404 - PEDRO HENRIQUE AVILA DA FROTA - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1405 - CASSIO GUSTAVO SCHOLL DE SOUZA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1406 - TIAGO RAMOS CARDOSO - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1407 - EVANDRO SANTOS DA ROCHA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1409 - JULIANO OLIVEIRA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1410 - BRUNO MARTINI - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1411 - ANDERSON DE AZEVEDO GIURIATTI - GARRA TEAM
  • 1412 - JUNIO CESAR RUSCH - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1414 - SAMARONE PACHECO JR - GARRA TEAM
  • 1416 - WELLINGTON GRAZIANO MENDES DA CRUZ - GARRA TEAM
  • 1417 - JOÃO LUIZ SAUTHIER DEITOS - GARRA TEAM
  • 1418 - IGOR LUIZ BARREIRO IVANOFF - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1419 - IVAN RODRIGO HOPPEN - GARRA TEAM
  • 1420 - SABRINA GIOVANINI - GARRA TEAM
  • 1421 - RAMÓN VARGAS TEIXEIRA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1422 - CLEITON DE SOUZA CAVALHEIRO - NITRO TEAM
  • 1423 - BRUNO LUIS PAWLAK - GARRA TEAM
  • 1424 - FAIKER PEREIRA MOTTA - GARRA TEAM
  • 1425 - JOSEANE DOS SANTOS - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1426 - PEDRO SOUTO SARAIVA - GARRA TEAM
  • 1427 - NORTON ALEX HOFF - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1429 - JUSSEMAR ANDRÉ NOSKOSKI - GARRA TEAM
  • 1430 - LIRITI GUERIM BIDINOTO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1431 - FAGNER ANTONIO JANDREY - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1432 - GABRIELA VIECELIN ZANATTA - JR PRIDE
  • 1433 - MATHEUS FELIPE LUNKES - GARRA TEAM
  • 1434 - HENRIQUE DIRCEU DA SILVA VIEIRA - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1435 - ALEF OLIVEIRA - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1436 - LEONARA VIEIRA - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1437 - FABRICIO ROMAN - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1438 - EDUARDO BIESEK - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1439 - ALAN EDUARDO RODRIGUES PIRES - GARRA TEAM
  • 1441 - WELLINGTON BUZ - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1442 - PABLO MORAES DE AVILA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1443 - DANIELA DURAYSKI BILHERI - NITRO TEAM
  • 1444 - BRENDA DAUDT SILVEIRA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1445 - CARLA KARINA PINHEIRO DA SILVEIRA - GARRA TEAM
  • 1446 - ALEXSANDER MUNHOZ JUNIOR - JR PRIDE
  • 1448 - MARCOS FARIAS - NITRO TEAM
  • 1449 - MAURíCIO BICA BATISTA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1450 - HENRIQUE LUIS FURTADO - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1451 - RAFAEL CAMARGO NUNES - GARRA TEAM
  • 1452 - MATEUS LUIS BRAGA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1453 - KAUÃ MATTOSO DOS SANTOS - GARRA TEAM
  • 1454 - DANIEL COSTA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1455 - ANAILTON LISBOA COSTA - GARRA TEAM
  • 1456 - ISMAEL ELIAS LOESCH - MÃO DE PEDRA
  • 1457 - GABRIEL BARRO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1458 - LUANA SCHAFER - GARRA TEAM
  • 1459 - CRISTIANO MAZZETTO BUSINEL - GARRA TEAM
  • 1460 - BETINA DE ROSSI - GARRA TEAM
  • 1462 - JOÃO VITOR SILINSKE DIAS - JR PRIDE
  • 1463 - JÚLIA TAVARES COSTA - EQUIPE KATIALL TEAM
  • 1464 - TAÍS DE QUEVEDO ALVES - EQUIPE KATIALL TEAM
  • 1465 - EVERSON ALMEIDA DE MOURA - JR PRIDE
  • 1466 - PEDRO HENRIQUE DE ROSE PEREIRA - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1467 - LUCIANO ALBERTO BONATTO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1468 - ERICKSON FRANCISCO MAURENTE - NITRO TEAM
  • 1469 - CLEIDIR LUIS GERLACH - NITRO TEAM
  • 1470 - DIEFERSON BUENO BATISTA - JR PRIDE
  • 1472 - ELTON JUNIOR. MELO SCHNEIDER - JR PRIDE
  • 1473 - JONATAN RAMOS SANCHES - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1474 - FABIANO RUCKS - GARRA TEAM
  • 1475 - ANDRIELLY ESTIVALET PINHEIRO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1476 - GUSTAVO MATOS LEMOS - ASSOCIAÇAO GUAÌBA DE MUAY THAI
  • 1478 - DARIL ANTONIO DO GITTO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1479 - ARI DA SILVA - GARRA TEAM
  • 1480 - GUILHERME LUCENA NUNES - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1481 - CAROLINA PASSOS TRINDADE - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1482 - REGINALDO DE SOUZA VASCONCELOS - JR PRIDE
  • 1483 - FELIPE ARTUR SCHAEFER - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1484 - FELIPE BARROS RECH - GARRA TEAM
  • 1485 - FRANCISCO ALBERTO PAZZA - GARRA TEAM
  • 1486 - CLAUDINEI LAONE KELLM - GARRA TEAM
  • 1487 - EDMAR AZAMBUJA BARROS - JR PRIDE
  • 1489 - SONIA TEREZINHA GOMES PINTO LUZ - JR PRIDE
  • 1491 - LEONARDO SCHIPP - GARRA TEAM
  • 1492 - WELLINGTON MOREIRA SANTOS - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1493 - DIEGO BALDISSERA - GARRA TEAM
  • 1494 - DAVID ZAGO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1495 - LEONARDO GABRIEL KAPPES - NITRO TEAM
  • 1497 - CLAUDIA GISELE FERNANDES VASCONCELLOS - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 1498 - INGRIDI STRACCIONI GOMES - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 1499 - IAGO PEREIRA MACHADO - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 1500 - ADONIS PRESTES DE MATOS TUCHTENHAGEM - CLUBE DA LUTA
  • 1501 - LUIS EDUARDO DA SILVA CRUZ - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 1502 - CASSIO RAFAEL R. DE AZEVEDO - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 1503 - WILLIAM PRESTES DE MATOS TEXEIRA - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 1504 - TIELE PARAIBA ACUNHA - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 1505 - LUIS FERNANDO FERNANDES VASCONCELLOS - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 1506 - LAURA YNDAIA ACUNHA DE LIMA - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 1507 - GABRIEL DE FREITAS SILVEIRA - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 1508 - EDUARDA CARAMAO BREYER - WARRIORS COMBAT
  • 1509 - MARIEL BREYER DE BRITO - WARRIORS COMBAT
  • 1510 - ELIVELTON SCHIPP - GARRA TEAM
  • 1511 - ANGELO OGENIO E SILVA - WARRIORS COMBAT
  • 1512 - LIRITI GUERIM BIDINITO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1513 - JOÃO AUGUSTO MOCELLIN - GARRA TEAM
  • 1514 - IGON RÉGIS DOS SANTOS - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1516 - REBECA AMANDA BUHL - MÃO DE PEDRA
  • 1517 - ESTEVÃO LUIS BENINCÁ - GARRA TEAM
  • 1518 - MAURICIO CASTILHO STUMM - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1519 - WÉSLEN FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA - GARRA TEAM
  • 1520 - WAGNER WILLIAMFERREIRA GREGORY - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 1521 - LUCAS FABIAN DA SILVA - JR PRIDE
  • 1522 - ADILSON FACCHIN - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1523 - ALESSANDRO ANJOS DE MELLO - JR PRIDE
  • 1524 - MURILO RIOS - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1525 - CRISTIANO KUNZLER - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1526 - VAGNER SOARES DE LIMA - PRADO FIGHT TEAM
  • 1527 - VICTOR TAVARES DA SILVA - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1529 - DENILSON PETER DA CUNHA - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1530 - RICHARD LENIN FONTOURA RIBAS - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1531 - JÔNATA ALVES GHENÊS MENDES - GARRA TEAM
  • 1533 - PATRICK WRAGUE JACONDINO - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1534 - HEBERT - WARRIORS COMBAT
  • 1535 - PATRICK DA ROSA ROSADO - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1537 - PABLO TULENO SILVEIRA BERNSTEIN - GARRA TEAM
  • 1538 - MARCELO IURI CESARIO FLORIANO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1539 - LEONARDO COMIN BÉS - GARRA TEAM
  • 1540 - FIDEL ENI MARQUES DE LIMA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1543 - PAULO JOSE CARDOSO DE SOUZA JUNIOR - JR PRIDE
  • 1544 - RICIERI CARDOSO DA SILVA - JR PRIDE
  • 1545 - CEDENIR SPEROTTO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1546 - RAONI VENSON - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1548 - LEONARDO QUINTANA DE SOUZA HOMEM - JR PRIDE
  • 1549 - MICHAEL DE OLIVEIRA POLI - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1550 - YANZER MARCHETTO DA SILVA - JR PRIDE
  • 1552 - EDGAR DE MATTOS DOS SANTOS - GARRA TEAM
  • 1553 - ARTUR DA SILVEIRA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1555 - WILLIAN LOPES DEDECO - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1556 - IASMIM CASSER - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1557 - MAXSUEL JOHNSON DA SILVA MEDEIROS - JR PRIDE
  • 1558 - MAXSUEL JHONSON DA SILVA MEDEIROS - JR PRIDE
  • 1559 - MARIA VICTORIA ALMEIDABAMARILHO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1560 - VANDENIR LUIZ PEREIRA VITORASSI - GARRA TEAM
  • 1561 - SIMON PELLIZZARI - GARRA TEAM
  • 1563 - CAIO LARRÉ SILVA DE OLIVEIRA - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1564 - JEFERSON PICOLI BAÚ - GARRA TEAM
  • 1566 - JESSICA COELHO DA SILVA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1568 - MARCELO MACHADO PEREIRA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1569 - RUDIMAR TORRES DA SILVA JUNIOR - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1570 - VINÍCIUS TEDESCO MENEGAT - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1571 - BÁRBARA DE BARROS FERREIRA - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1572 - PAULO RAY PAIM DA SILVEIRA - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1574 - LEANDRO FISCHER FRANÇA - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1575 - ALESSANDRO RODRIGUES SUAREZ - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1577 - ELIMARA DA SILVA BRAGA - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1578 - JÚLIA DA ROSA BOEIRA - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1579 - ISABELA DA ROSA BOEIRA - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1580 - JUSSYER JONNY GOTZ - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1581 - MATHEUS CHRISTINI VICENTE - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1582 - GABRIELA OLIVEIRA FAN KOPEGINSKI - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1585 - CLAYTON THIERRY OLIVEIRA BASTOS - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1586 - CRISTIANO MELGAREIJO - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1587 - LUCIANO CORONEL LUCAS - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1588 - LUCAS BERSCH SILVA - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1589 - LAURA PAGGIARIN SKONIESKI - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1590 - MARCELO CRESPO CHRISTINI - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1591 - GUILHERME CROSSI - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1592 - MAURO AUGUSTO PEREIRA - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1593 - JOAO PAULO DA SILVA DOMINGUES - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1594 - PEDRO BARRETO MUNHOZ - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1596 - LAERSON HOFF - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1597 - RONI JACÓ SCHMITT - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1598 - PABLO MACIEL QUINTANA RIBEIRO - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1599 - LUCAS TREIN FOSSARI - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1602 - RUSCHELLI CIARLO PEREIRA - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1603 - GABRIEL CÂMARA MOREIRA - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1604 - MARIA EDUARDA BORBA CUSTORONI - MINU FIGHT TEAM
  • 1605 - VITTORIA FEOLI ROCHOL - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1607 - HENRIQUE MALYSZ SARZENSKI - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1608 - WILLIAN WEBSTER - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1609 - ISRAEL PACHECO IEGER - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1610 - CHRISTIAN DENER PAZ - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1611 - ANA PAULA LADEIRA FEIJÓ - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1612 - LEON ALEXANDRE PUCHALSKI STOBIENIA - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1614 - RENATO HENZ OLIVEIRA - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1617 - DYONNATHA WILLIAM DA ROSA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1618 - MATEUS DE OLIVEIRA DEMARI - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1619 - VINICIUS MARCONI VASCONCELOS BERNI - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1620 - MOISÉS GONÇALVES SOARES - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1621 - CHANDREN MICHEL QUOOS - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1622 - THALES MODESTO DE MATOS - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1623 - GUILHERME DA SILVA CATELAS - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1624 - JONAS FELIPE DE LIMA GUEDES - GARRA TEAM
  • 1627 - DIONATAN BRAMBILA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1628 - JONATHAN MOTZ FERMINO - JR PRIDE
  • 1629 - CRISTIELI VICENTE NEVES - EQUIPE ADFT/ GARRA
  • 1631 - JOÃO PEDRO TESSMER DUARTE DA SILVA - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1633 - MATHEUS HALMENSCHLAGER GUIMARÃES - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1634 - DARLAN BARONI SANTANA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1635 - WILLIAM ANTONIO MATEUS DE VARGAS - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM
  • 1636 - BRUNO FLORES FERNANDES - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM
  • 1637 - WARLEN MARINHO PEREIRA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1639 - PATRICK CORRÊA - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1640 - JOÃO DA SILVA - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1641 - SAMARONI VESOLOSKI - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1642 - JULIANO VÓS - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1643 - VILMAR LEMES DA SILVA - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1645 - DANIEL BARBOSA BORGES - GARRA TEAM
  • 1646 - JEFFERSON COELHO FAUSTINO - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1647 - PRICILA DIAS RIBEIRO - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1648 - DIEGO RIPPLINGER MOREIRA - AGMT COMBAT TEAM
  • 1649 - NATANIEL VERGARA FONTOURA - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1650 - MAYRA RACHEL DA SILVA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1651 - RAFAEL ROBERTO DE LIMA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1652 - JÉSSICA MAIARA MENDES DE ALMEIDA XAVIER - JR PRIDE
  • 1653 - NATÁLIA PINTANEL VALENTE - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1656 - AMANDA PRISCILA MONTAGNER - JR PRIDE
  • 1658 - JULIANA LOPES FERREIRA - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1659 - AMANDA STEFFANI - GARRA TEAM
  • 1661 - SHAIENE DE OLIVEIRA NUNES - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1662 - EVERTON SEHNEM DOS SANTOS - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1664 - DIOGO SANTOS DA CRUZ - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1665 - DERICK STURZA PALUDO - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1666 - FERNANDO DE AZEVEDO NEUMAN - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1667 - RENATO DOS SANTOS BEULK - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1668 - DANTON MARTINS LUCIANO DA SILVA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1669 - MATEUS CARDOSO E SILVA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1671 - BRUNO DA SILVEIRA ESTEVES - NITRO TEAM
  • 1672 - WESLEY SANTOS DOS SANTOS - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1673 - KAROLINA TEIXEIRA FERREIRA - CLUBE DA LUTA VIAMÃO
  • 1674 - RODRIGO DA SILVA PACHECO - WARRIORS COMBAT
  • 1676 - DANRLEI CAMILO LAVANDOSKI - GARRA TEAM
  • 1680 - JONATAS DE MATTEU - GARRA TEAM
  • 1681 - LUCIO ROBERTO PEREIRA CABREIRA DA SILVA - GARRA TEAM
  • 1682 - ADEMIR SANTIAGO - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1683 - GISELLE VARGAS DA CUNHA - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1685 - LEANDRO MACIEL MATTE - GARRA TEAM
  • 1687 - ALEXANDRE MOREIRA - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM
  • 1688 - JULIANA KOCH MARTINS - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1689 - LUCCA MONTEIRO PANZIERA - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1691 - WAGNER DA SILVA BOEIRA - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1692 - FELIPE FAORO BERTONI - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1695 - LUANA RODRIGUES FONTOURA - EQUIPE KATIALL TEAM
  • 1697 - ALEX SANDRO DA SILVA LIMA - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1698 - NICOLAS CARDOSO PAPAVAITSIS - UNION TEAM
  • 1700 - THAIS FONSECA CARDOSO - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1701 - HENRIQUE FRAGA FERREIRA ORESTES - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1702 - MOISÉS DA SILVA MENNA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1703 - PAULO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS BARCELLOS - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1707 - TAUHA AIRES MOREIRA - UNION TEAM
  • 1708 - FILIPE NUNES COELHO - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1709 - JÚLIA KAYLANE NUMER JOSÉ - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1710 - NATANAEL DA ROSA ANDRADE - JR PRIDE
  • 1711 - MARCOS VINICIOS LUNDIN DE OLIVEIRA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1712 - MAIQUEL MENSCHAID DE ALMEIDA - UNION TEAM
  • 1713 - CICERO FERREIRA DA COSTA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1714 - CRISTHIAN CARDOSO LOCATELLI - UNION TEAM
  • 1716 - KAROLINE VARGAS DA ROSA - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1717 - GERSON XAVIER GARCIA - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1718 - JADER VALERÃO MENDES - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1719 - ANDREY FERREIRA QUEVEDO - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1720 - GISELE CUNHA RIBEIRO - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 1721 - CAMILA WALTRICK - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1724 - JOÃO ERALDO DE AGUIAR ROLIM - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1726 - WILLIAM ANTONIO MATEUS DE VARGAS - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM
  • 1729 - MARCELO DA SILVA PEDROSO - UNION TEAM
  • 1730 - LUIS GABRIEL SANTOS DE QUADROS - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1731 - BRUNO VELOSO TOLEDO PETRY - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1732 - AMILTON FRANCISCO COELHO DA SILVA - RAJA FIGHT CLUB
  • 1734 - JOSÉ ISRAEL DA SILVEIRA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1735 - LUCAS JOBIM FONSECA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1737 - THAYENE MARCONDES HELDT - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1738 - PAULO CÉSAR STUMPF - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1745 - ALAN MATEUS DE VARGAS - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM
  • 1747 - ANDRE PEREIRA SEBASTION - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1749 - DOUGLAS SALES - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1750 - EVELYN GIACOMETTI - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1751 - MATEUS FELIPE - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1752 - MICHEL FUSINATO - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1753 - JOSIMAR CORREA - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1755 - EDUARDO SCHERGL DA SILVA - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM
  • 1756 - GIOVANI MARTINS DA SILVA - JR PRIDE
  • 1757 - GUSTAVO BORGES DOS SANTOS - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1758 - DIRLEI BATISTA MENNA - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM
  • 1759 - CRISTIANO PETERLE CEZAR - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM
  • 1761 - DANIEL SCHROEDER - NITRO TEAM
  • 1762 - RONALDO HORN - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM
  • 1763 - BRENDA DIAS RIBEIRO VENTURA - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1764 - AUGUSTO CARDOSO AGOSTINI - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1766 - MARCIA DUARTE GREFF DAS NEVES - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM
  • 1767 - RODRIGO PRETO SANTOS - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1768 - JÔNATA MARINI RODRIGUES - GARRA TEAM
  • 1769 - KLAUS HANISCH SCHUCH - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1770 - MAICON ALEXANDRE CARVALHO DA LUZ - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM
  • 1772 - DIOGO RAMOS DE CALDAS - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1774 - MATHEUS GREFF DAS NEVES - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM
  • 1775 - RICARDO LUCIETTO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1777 - TATIANE THEISEN - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1778 - THAIS LEAL DE FREITAS - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1779 - ALESSANDRA ARENHARDT EIDT - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1783 - FERNANDA DALL MASS BERNARDI - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1784 - INGRIDY PADILHA - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM
  • 1786 - JULIANA PEREIRA ZAFANELI - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM
  • 1787 - RODRIGO LEITE - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1791 - GABRIEL SILVA SCHWARZBACH - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1792 - FERNANDA SCARPARO BOECK - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1793 - FAUZI SCARPARO BOECK MAHFUS - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1794 - LUIS ANDRE RAMIRES ESQUIVEL - HISSAN FIGHT TEAM
  • 1795 - BRUNO SOARES ZIMMER - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1797 - RUDINEI LUIS SCHUCK - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1800 - DANIEL JACQUES MOREIRA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1802 - BRUNO MATTOS BRUM - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1803 - CARLA FORSTER SEVERO - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1804 - ELIANE DA SILVA PANTALEÃO - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1805 - MARISTELA DUARTE CANDATEN - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1809 - BERNARDO OLIVEIRA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1811 - HENRIQUE ALTISSIMO MARCELINO - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1812 - THALES HOHL - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1817 - MATHEUS GOULART DA SILVEIRA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1819 - NATHÁLIA SARAIVA ALBERTON - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1822 - EDUARDO PRADO DE ALBUQUERQUE - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1823 - CLAUDIA SCHNEIDER ROMERO - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1825 - TAIS AUED DE OLIVEIRA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1828 - MURILO MERCIO SAD - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1829 - KATRINE FARIAS SOLKA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1830 - BERNARDO LUNARDI DE OLIVEIRA - ASSOCIAÇÃO GUERREIROS THAI
  • 1831 - KELWYN RAFAEL PAIM GOULART DE SOUZA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1832 - JAIRO LUIS GASS - NITRO TEAM
  • 1833 - ROBSON BRUNETTO - NITRO TEAM
  • 1834 - ISAIAS QUEVEDO DOS SANTOS - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1835 - RICHARD DA SILVA PEREIRA - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1836 - ALISSON AFONSO DA SILVA LIMA - GARRA TEAM
  • 1837 - PEDRO HENRIQUE BORTOLANZA - GARRA TEAM
  • 1840 - VINICIUS DIEL DUPONT - GARRA TEAM
  • 1843 - EZEQUIEL MARTIM DOS SANTOS - GARRA TEAM
  • 1844 - MAURICIO JOSÉ MOREIRA NETO - JR PRIDE
  • 1845 - RAQUEL OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS - GARRA TEAM
  • 1847 - DAIANE IBAIRROS MACHADO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1851 - JULIANA MONTEIRO BORGES - JR PRIDE
  • 1853 - EDERSON NUNES FLORES - GARRA TEAM
  • 1856 - EDUARDO MATTOS PEREIRA - JR PRIDE
  • 1858 - ELIEL BAGGIO DOS SANTOS - GARRA TEAM
  • 1860 - OTAVIO LUIS SCHMIDT DUARTE - JR PRIDE
  • 1861 - JONAS TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1863 - OTÁVIO LUIS SCHMIDT DUARTE - JR PRIDE
  • 1865 - EDUARDO FILIPETTO MARTINS - GARRA TEAM
  • 1866 - WILLIAN ANDRES - GARRA TEAM
  • 1867 - AILSON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1868 - FABIANO ZANATTA DE MESQUITTA - GARRA TEAM
  • 1870 - LUCAS DA SILVA FERREIRA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1872 - LEANDRO LIMA DA CRUZ - EQUIPE ADFT/ GARRA
  • 1873 - WILLIAN DA CRUZ - EQUIPE ADFT/ GARRA
  • 1874 - THIAGO IVAN PEREIRA DE CASTRO - JR PRIDE
  • 1875 - LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA BANDEIRA LIMA - UNION TEAM
  • 1876 - JOELMIR MICHELLI - GARRA TEAM
  • 1877 - EDUARDO DARCI LONGO - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1878 - FELIPE ADAIR FAVARON - GARRA TEAM
  • 1879 - RICARDO FLORKOSKI - NITRO TEAM
  • 1880 - JÚLIA TOMAZEL TRIVILIN - GARRA TEAM
  • 1881 - GERMANO SCHMITZ - GARRA TEAM
  • 1883 - LEONARDO MATTOS PEREIRA - JR PRIDE
  • 1884 - EVANDRO DELAVI SILVEIRA - JR PRIDE
  • 1887 - DANIELA DA SILVA NAIMAIER - EQUIPE ADFT/ GARRA
  • 1888 - JOÃO PEDRO RITTER LERMEN - NITRO TEAM
  • 1890 - ALEXANDRE COLASSIOL - GARRA TEAM
  • 1891 - GUILHERME BORGES - ASSOCIAÇÃO GUERREIROS THAI
  • 1892 - VITOR OLIVEIRA SANTOS - EQUIPE ADFT/ GARRA
  • 1893 - BRUNA PUGGINA LIMA - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1894 - JESSICA LUANA PREVIDI - GARRA TEAM
  • 1898 - GABRIEL GÖRGEN DE SENA - GARRA TEAM
  • 1901 - CAMILA VENDRAME - GARRA TEAM
  • 1902 - ANTONIO AUGUSTO GUIMARÃES MELLO - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1903 - PEDRO HENRIQUE MOTA - EQUIPE ADFT/ GARRA
  • 1904 - CRISTOPHER MARQUES DA SILVA - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1905 - JONATHAN EVANDRO JUNG - NITRO TEAM
  • 1907 - CLERI COELHO MAIA - JR PRIDE
  • 1908 - ANDREA PRISCILA KLEIN - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1909 - JAQUELINE SANTIN - GARRA TEAM
  • 1910 - FELIPE ZACANI DE MELLO - SON KAO CAMP
  • 1911 - GILSON DOS SANTOS AMARAL JUNIOR - GARRA TEAM
  • 1912 - EVANDRO DA SILVA LADVIG - GARRA TEAM
  • 1913 - DIEGO FRAGA DOS SANTOS - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1914 - VANDERLEI FRANCISCO NUNES - NITRO TEAM
  • 1916 - EVAIR JOSÉ CAMARGO - MÃO DE PEDRA
  • 1917 - OSÉIAS DOS SANTOS - NITRO TEAM
  • 1919 - PALOMA SARAIVA NUNES - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1920 - DAIANE DA SILVA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1921 - NEIVA AMARAL - NITRO TEAM
  • 1922 - GUILHERME DA SILVA ARAUJO - NITRO TEAM
  • 1923 - MARCELO DA SILVA FLORES - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1925 - GREGORY LUIZ DEMETRIO CARVALHO - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1926 - MARTIELO DOS SANTOS CORRÊA - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1927 - VINÍCIUS PRATES DA ROSA CONCEIÇÃO - NITRO TEAM
  • 1928 - ALEXANDRE MACHADO DE QUADROS - NITRO TEAM
  • 1929 - DIMIANDERSON ÁVILA DOS SANTOS - NITRO TEAM
  • 1930 - MAURICIO CAVALHEIRO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1931 - MARCIANO RIBEIRO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1933 - CLEDSON DA SILVEIRA ELIZABETE - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 1934 - EMILYN CHAIANE RIEDEL - GARRA TEAM
  • 1937 - MAURO DA COSTA BASSO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1940 - ELISANDRA DA SILVA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1941 - EZEQUIEL DA SILVA RODRIGUES - GARRA TEAM
  • 1942 - ANDRIELLI SIENA KLUG - GARRA TEAM
  • 1943 - GREGORA DA ROSA - GARRA TEAM
  • 1946 - GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CADURI ALVES - JR PRIDE
  • 1948 - ALEXSANDRA FIGUEIREDO FARIAS - NITRO TEAM
  • 1949 - JULIANO DOS SANTOS - GARRA TEAM
  • 1951 - MARCOS ROBERTO DE BAIRRO - NITRO TEAM
  • 1953 - SARITA QUEVEDO BORGES - ASSOCIAÇAO GUAÌBA DE MUAY THAI
  • 1954 - RAFAEL TREVICHENSKI DE MORAES - GARRA TEAM
  • 1956 - EDSON NEVES CORREA - EQUIPE ADFT/ GARRA
  • 1957 - RAFAEL NETTO - JR PRIDE
  • 1958 - DANIEL MORONI DE LIMA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 1959 - REGIS CARLOS BIELUCZYK - RAJA FIGHT CLUB
  • 1960 - CELSO LUIZ SCHENAL JUNIOR - RAJA FIGHT CLUB
  • 1961 - VINICIUS FRAGA DE ABREU WIECZOREK - RAJA FIGHT CLUB
  • 1962 - BRAYAN STEVEN NOVOA PEREZ - RAJA FIGHT CLUB
  • 1963 - CRISTIANO MORAIS HOLLEBEN - NITRO TEAM
  • 1964 - MURILO CHECHI - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1965 - EMERSON FERREIRA - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1967 - KLEBER KIELB - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1968 - RICARDO COLLA - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1969 - LENON MEDEIROS MONTEIRO - GARRA TEAM
  • 1970 - NICHOLAS ROSO - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1971 - PATRICK COREA - GEAN THAI BOA FORMA E PERSONAL
  • 1972 - GUILHERME DE CAMPOS RODRIGUES - RAJA FIGHT CLUB
  • 1974 - ROGER CARLAI DA CRUZ - GARRA TEAM
  • 1976 - VINÍCIUS HORN MACHADO - NITRO TEAM
  • 1977 - UILIAN DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO - JR PRIDE
  • 1979 - ANA PAULA NUNES DE LIMA - GARRA TEAM
  • 1980 - JOÃO MATHEUS AGUIRRE PINHO - NITRO TEAM
  • 1981 - ANDERSON MARTINS - JR PRIDE
  • 1982 - EMERSON LUIS DA SILVA BARBOZA - NITRO TEAM
  • 1984 - GABRIEL GERMINIANI DE VARGAS - AGMT COMBAT TEAM
  • 1985 - PEDRO HENRIQUE PERES DE SOUZA - JR PRIDE
  • 1987 - SUELEN DEL AFUENTE - JR PRIDE
  • 1991 - BRUNO DA LUZ - GARRA TEAM
  • 1992 - EVANDRO RIBEIRO MACIEL DA SILVA - JR PRIDE
  • 1993 - ARILSON DÁ SILVA - GARRA TEAM
  • 1994 - MARILIA DUTRA HÜBNER - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 1996 - WILL LUCAS ANDRADE MONTEIRO - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 1997 - PEDRO VICENTE MARQUES NETO - PRIDE TEAM
  • 1998 - ANILDO GRUMOSKI - GARRA TEAM
  • 1999 - GIOVANI PERTILLE - GARRA TEAM
  • 2000 - CRISTIANE ARAUJO DOS SANTOS 1 - GARRA TEAM
  • 2001 - BRUNO GABRIEL RIGO - NITRO TEAM
  • 2002 - RICARDO ANTONIO STURM ANTUNES - GARRA TEAM
  • 2003 - LEANDRO ANDRE KAMINSKI 1 - GARRA TEAM
  • 2004 - ALEXANDRE XIMENDES MACHADO - MÃO DE PEDRA
  • 2005 - CLEITON LUIZ CORDEIRO - GARRA TEAM
  • 2006 - WILSON VIEIRA DÁ SILVA - GARRA TEAM
  • 2007 - PABLO FLORES DIAS - GARRA TEAM
  • 2009 - MATEUS NICHEL SASSI - JR PRIDE
  • 2010 - MESSIAS DA SILVA - NITRO TEAM
  • 2011 - AYRAN BANDEIRA SIZINANDO - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 2012 - FELIPE GABRIEL FALLER DE MEDEIROS - GARRA TEAM
  • 2013 - LUCIANO RAMOS DE SOUZA - GARRA TEAM
  • 2014 - DILVIO CLAILTO MACHADO DA SILVA - GARRA TEAM
  • 2015 - EDISON LUIS DA SILVA BARBOZA - NITRO TEAM
  • 2016 - CASSIANO RAMOS KLEIN - GARRA TEAM
  • 2017 - ALEXANDRA MARREIRO DE MELO DOS SANTOS - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 2018 - JOSÉ CARLOS TEIXEIRA DE CASTRO - MÃO DE PEDRA
  • 2019 - VITHOR SAMUEL BUBLITZ - GARRA TEAM
  • 2024 - JOÃO MATHEUS AGUIRRE - NITRO TEAM
  • 2026 - KARINE PERKA - GARRA TEAM
  • 2032 - FERNANDO SEKI DE LIMA - NITRO TEAM
  • 2033 - LUAN MOTTA DOS SANTOS - HASHA TEAM - MUAYTHAI
  • 2038 - JONAS SILVA - SON KAO CAMP
  • 2039 - ADRIANO FERNANDES RINQUES - GARRA TEAM
  • 2041 - MARCOS ROBERTO PRIMAZ DA SILVA - NITRO TEAM
  • 2043 - SANDRO VAGNER VASCONCELOS DOS SANTOS - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 2044 - CARLA REJANE MACHADO FIGUEIREDO - NITRO TEAM
  • 2045 - DANIEL VILLAR DE OLIVEIRA - UNION TEAM
  • 2046 - VITOR FERNANDO BERGONSI - NITRO TEAM
  • 2047 - LUCAS SANTOS DE LIMA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 2048 - MAIKON KELVIN LIOTTI RHEINHEIMER - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 2049 - JULIANE FELTRIN DE LIMA RUMPEL - PRIDE TEAM
  • 2050 - REAN JAROMICZ DOS SANTOS - NITRO TEAM
  • 2051 - CLEITON MAROÃ - NITRO TEAM
  • 2052 - ANDREIA LUCENA BORGES TEIXEIRA - NITRO TEAM
  • 2053 - PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 2057 - TAMIRES SILVA DUARTE - JR PRIDE
  • 2058 - BRUNO PANZER HAHN - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 2059 - CARLOS EDUARDO SELZLER - GARRA TEAM
  • 2061 - TATIANA EMÍLIA JUNQUEIRA PERES - SON KAO CAMP
  • 2062 - JULIA CASA FAGHERAZZI - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 2064 - ANDERSON DA SILVA ROSA - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 2069 - THEO CABRAL SCHMIDT - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 2071 - MURILO GOMES MUNIZ - PRIDE TEAM
  • 2073 - PATRÍCIA SEBEN - PRIDE TEAM
  • 2076 - JEFERSON CLADEMIR GONÇALVES CARVALHO - GARRA TEAM
  • 2078 - FELIPE BRITZKE COSTA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 2081 - GUILHERME DE SOUZA ESPINDOLA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 2082 - TIAGO DOMINGUES DA SILVA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 2083 - ADRIANO SCHIMIDT DE FREITAS - PRIDE TEAM
  • 2084 - JEFERSON BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA - GARRA TEAM
  • 2086 - AMANDA FERNANDES MARQUES - SON KAO CAMP
  • 2087 - LEONARDO CLASEN GONCALVES - PRIDE TEAM
  • 2088 - TAMIRES XAVIER MANCILIA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 2089 - LORÍS EL-KEK E SILVA - SON KAO CAMP
  • 2090 - ALANA MARQUES PAULA - GARRA TEAM
  • 2091 - LUCAS ROBERTO FELIN DE AGUIAR - RAJA FIGHT CLUB
  • 2092 - CRISTIANO DA SILVA - RAJA FIGHT CLUB
  • 2095 - GABRIEL FAÉ DE FREITAS - MINU FIGHT TEAM - MFT LUTAS
  • 2096 - CLAUDIO ANTONIO DALLA ROSA - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 2097 - HENRIQUE CARVALHO DA SILVA - RAJA FIGHT CLUB
  • 2098 - MIGUEL DOS SANTOS - RAJA FIGHT CLUB
  • 2099 - GABRIEL SARI DE OLIVEIRA - RAJA FIGHT CLUB
  • 2100 - RAFAEL DALLA NORA LARA - RAJA FIGHT CLUB
  • 2101 - RAÍ VENSRUSCOLO - RAJA FIGHT CLUB
  • 2102 - IAGO MARIANI CHEFFER - RAJA FIGHT CLUB
  • 2103 - SINARA PINHEIRO - RAJA FIGHT CLUB
  • 2104 - PEDRO HENRIQUE VIANA UEZ - RAJA FIGHT CLUB
  • 2105 - GABRIEL GONCHOROWSKI - RAJA FIGHT CLUB
  • 2106 - GILBERTO ANTONIO GRASSI - RAJA FIGHT CLUB
  • 2107 - DANIELA DA ROSA BOEIRA - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 2108 - RAFAEL DECONTI - GARRA TEAM
  • 2109 - MAICON DIEGO VIANA VANALLI - GARRA TEAM
  • 2110 - LUCAS VARGAS BOZZATO - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 2111 - IVAN SALVI - GARRA TEAM
  • 2112 - DIRLENE FERNANDA VODZIK - NITRO TEAM
  • 2114 - FELIPE LIDIO CAMARGO - GARRA TEAM
  • 2115 - ARTHUR JACOBUS BASTOS - SON KAO CAMP
  • 2121 - REGIS COELHO DE SOUZA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 2123 - ALEX RATHECKE - BIG FIGHTERS
  • 2124 - CAROLINE MORAES FLORES - PRIDE TEAM
  • 2125 - JULIANO DOMINGUES BARTEL - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 2127 - ANTONIO JORGE BORGES XAVIER - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 2128 - LEONARDO SCHWANZ RICARDO - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 2129 - SAMANTA RANGEL GARCIA - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 2130 - JULIA GRACIELA AFONSO DA SILVA - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 2134 - DIRCEU DE MELLO - EQUIPE JOHN CRUZ MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 2135 - LUIS FERNANDO BORBA - EQUIPE JOHN CRUZ MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 2136 - RITA DE CASSIA NUNES MOREL - EQUIPE JOHN CRUZ MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 2137 - LUANA NUNES PEREIRA - EQUIPE JOHN CRUZ MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 2138 - VALDIR VANDERLEI K. DA SILVA - ACADEMIA FIGHT CENTER
  • 2139 - GUILHERME GERHARD - EQUIPE JOHN CRUZ MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 2141 - RICARDO GONÇALVES BRAGA - MUAY THAI COMBAT
  • 2142 - TAMARA DA SILVA ALVES - PRIDE TEAM
  • 2144 - GABRYEL FREITAS DE PAULA - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 2145 - ÉLIDA GALERIANO RATTMANN - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 2146 - JULIANA ADRIANA DA SILVA PINHEIRO - PRIDE TEAM
  • 2147 - ALINE COSTA CORRÊA - PRIDE TEAM
  • 2148 - LEANDRO SCHWANTZ RICARDO - MUAY THAI FIGHTER
  • 2149 - LAUREN V F SEIXAS - PRIDE TEAM